En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Pan American Games
Uitslag
1
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
3u37'56"
2
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
op 1"
3
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
z.t
4
Martin Vidaurre Kossmann
Specialized Factory Racing
z.t
5
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
6
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2"
7
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
op 6"
8
Riley Pickrell
Israel Premier Tech Academy
op 3'12"
9
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
op 5'26"
10
Laureano Rosas
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
op 5'39"
11
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
op 8'12"
12
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 8'18"
13
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal
op 8'20"
14
Conor White
z.t
15
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 8'21"
16
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
op 8'23"
17
Chris Ernst
Toronto Hustle
op 8'28"
18
Roderyck Asconeguy Díaz
op 8'37"
19
Vicente Rojas Naranjo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 9'11"
20
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 9'12"
21
Kacio Fonseca Da Silva Freitas
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 10'06"
22
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
op 10'11"
23
Sebastian Brenes Mata
op 10'33"
24
Kaden Hopkins
z.t
25
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
26
Campbell Parrish
op 10'34"
27
Steven Manuel Polanco Elena
z.t
28
Clever Jose Martinez Moros
z.t
29
Luis Enrique Lopéz
op 10'35"
30
Armando Reis Da Costa Camargo Filho
z.t
31
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
32
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 10'41"
33
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin - EPM
op 13'46"
34
Gabriel Francisco Rojas
op 17'15"
Tomas Aguirre Garza
DNF
Jason Huertas
DNF
Leonidas Sebastian Novoa
Movistar - Best Pc
DNF
Ricardo PeÑa Salas
DNF
Diego Leonel Rodriguez
DNF
José Luis Rodríguez
DNF
Alex Julajuj
OTL
Carson Mattern
Israel Premier Tech Academy
OTL
2023
2011
2007
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst