En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
17/02
Faro
Tavira
203.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
5u05'14"
2
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
3
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
5
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
8
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
13
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
15
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
17
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
18
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
19
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
24
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
26
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
29
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
30
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
31
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
z.t
32
Milan Vader
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
35
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
z.t
36
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
37
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
38
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
40
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
42
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
45
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
47
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
49
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
z.t
50
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
53
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
55
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
57
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
59
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
60
Mathias Vacek
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
62
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
63
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
65
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
66
Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
68
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
72
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
73
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
74
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
75
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Artem Nych
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
77
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
78
João Matias
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
79
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
z.t
80
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
81
Vicente Hernaiz Santamaria
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
82
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
83
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
85
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
87
Neto Rafael Lourenço
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
88
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
89
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
90
Emanuel Duarte
Efapel Cycling
z.t
91
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
op 22"
96
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
op 24"
97
Michael Morkov
Soudal - Quick Step
op 26"
98
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
99
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
100
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
101
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
z.t
102
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
105
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 42"
108
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
op 1'06"
110
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
z.t
111
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'30"
112
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'18"
113
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
114
António Barbio
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
115
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'31"
116
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'42"
117
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
118
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3'42"
119
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
120
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
121
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
122
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 4'13"
123
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 6'00"
124
Rúben Simão
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
125
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
126
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
127
Samuel Blanco Prol
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
128
Pedro De João Medeiros
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
129
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
130
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
131
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
132
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
133
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
134
Pedro Silva
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
135
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
136
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
137
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
138
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
139
Gaspar Gonçalves
Efapel Cycling
z.t
140
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
141
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
142
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
143
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
144
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
145
Francisco Moreira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
146
Francisco Morais
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
147
Alexander Grigoriev
Efapel Cycling
z.t
148
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
149
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
150
Afonso Eulalio
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
151
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 6'52"
152
Maria Voets De Sousa Noah Campos
Kelly Simoldes Udo
op 9'45"
153
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Kelly Simoldes Udo
op 9'46"
154
Guillermo Garcia Janeiro
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 12'30"
155
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 12'35"
156
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 13'32"
157
Gonçalo Amado
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
op 15'38"
158
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
159
Pedro Andrade
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
Mauricio Moreira
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
DNF
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Manuel Ferreira Tiago Leal
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
DNS
Cyprien Jean François Vie
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst