En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/02
Vila Real de Santo António
Tavira
32.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
37'49"
2
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 58"
3
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'06"
4
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'11"
5
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'25"
6
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'27"
7
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'30"
8
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'38"
9
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'09"
10
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'12"
11
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'20"
12
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'29"
13
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'40"
14
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'41"
16
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'59"
17
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'06"
18
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'09"
19
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 3'13"
20
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'16"
21
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'23"
22
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'25"
23
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 3'26"
24
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
25
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'28"
26
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'30"
27
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'32"
28
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'37"
29
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'39"
30
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3'40"
31
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'45"
32
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'49"
33
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
op 3'57"
34
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'00"
35
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 4'05"
36
José Gonçalves
W52 / Fc Porto
op 4'07"
37
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'19"
38
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4'20"
39
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'21"
40
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 4'25"
41
Ricardo Vilela
W52 / Fc Porto
op 4'27"
42
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4'31"
43
José Fernandes Neves
W52 / Fc Porto
op 4'34"
44
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
45
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'44"
46
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'45"
47
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4'52"
48
Daniel Mestre
W52 / Fc Porto
op 4'53"
49
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
50
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'54"
51
Gaspar Gonçalves
Efapel Cycling
op 5'02"
52
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 5'03"
53
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'05"
54
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
55
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'06"
57
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'07"
58
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 5'08"
59
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 5'09"
60
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'20"
61
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
op 5'21"
62
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 5'22"
63
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 5'23"
64
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'27"
65
Joao Benta
Efapel Cycling
op 5'30"
66
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
67
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 5'32"
68
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
69
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
op 5'34"
70
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / Fc Porto
op 5'37"
72
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'39"
73
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'42"
74
Frederico Figueiredo
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 5'45"
75
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'52"
76
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
77
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'55"
78
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'59"
79
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF - Feirense
op 6'00"
80
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 6'01"
81
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'03"
82
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'09"
83
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 6'12"
84
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 6'13"
85
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'16"
86
Fábio Fernandes
Efapel Cycling
z.t
87
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'20"
88
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 6'21"
89
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
op 6'22"
90
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 6'24"
91
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 6'28"
92
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'29"
93
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'31"
94
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
op 6'34"
96
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'38"
97
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 6'39"
98
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / Fc Porto
op 6'53"
99
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
100
Delio Fernández Cruz
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 6'57"
101
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'58"
102
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'03"
103
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 7'04"
104
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'05"
105
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 7'07"
106
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'08"
107
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'09"
108
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'12"
109
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 7'13"
110
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 7'15"
111
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'16"
112
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 7'20"
113
João Matias
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
114
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 7'32"
115
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'33"
116
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 7'35"
117
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 7'39"
118
Pedro Silva
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 7'46"
119
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 7'54"
120
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 8'00"
121
Vinicio Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 8'02"
122
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 8'06"
123
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'08"
124
Manuel Ferreira Tiago Leal
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 8'10"
125
Marcio Barbosa
ABTF - Feirense
op 8'15"
126
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 8'17"
127
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
op 8'20"
128
Javier Moreno Bazan
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 8'21"
129
Rui Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 8'22"
130
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
ABTF - Feirense
op 8'29"
131
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 8'33"
132
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
ABTF - Feirense
op 8'34"
133
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
134
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 8'39"
135
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 8'40"
136
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 8'46"
137
Afonso Eulalio
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 9'06"
138
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 9'19"
139
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 9'21"
140
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 9'22"
141
Rúben Simão
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 9'27"
142
Hector Saez Benito
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 9'41"
143
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 9'50"
144
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 10'01"
145
Francisco Pereira
ABTF - Feirense
op 10'03"
146
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 10'16"
147
Micael Isidoro
ABTF - Feirense
op 10'22"
148
Nahuel Omar D'Aquila Silva
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
149
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 10'28"
150
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF - Feirense
op 10'30"
151
Pedro Andrade
Efapel Cycling
op 10'32"
152
Raúl Ribeiro
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 11'01"
153
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
op 11'11"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst