En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
17/02
Albufeira
Alto da Fóia
182.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
4u50'51"
2
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1"
3
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
6
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
7
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
9
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
11
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 8"
12
Ricardo Vilela
W52 / Fc Porto
z.t
13
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11"
15
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Frederico Figueiredo
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 15"
18
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17"
19
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 18"
20
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 25"
21
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36"
22
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 40"
23
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 41"
24
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 43"
25
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 1'07"
26
José Fernandes Neves
W52 / Fc Porto
op 1'28"
27
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
op 1'29"
28
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'42"
29
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
30
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'02"
31
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
32
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'08"
33
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
op 2'11"
35
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'14"
36
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 2'19"
38
Joao Benta
Efapel Cycling
op 2'21"
39
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 2'25"
40
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 2'28"
42
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 2'46"
43
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
44
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'27"
45
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / Fc Porto
op 4'23"
46
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
47
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'38"
48
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'42"
49
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 5'02"
52
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 6'52"
53
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
54
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 6'55"
55
Gaspar Gonçalves
Efapel Cycling
op 6'56"
56
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'58"
57
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 7'02"
58
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'26"
59
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'49"
61
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'35"
62
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 10'38"
63
Delio Fernández Cruz
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 11'41"
64
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
66
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
67
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
68
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
69
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Vinicio Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
72
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
73
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
74
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
75
Daniel Mestre
W52 / Fc Porto
z.t
76
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
77
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
78
Manuel Ferreira Tiago Leal
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
79
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
80
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
81
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
82
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
84
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
85
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
86
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
87
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
88
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
89
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
90
Pedro Andrade
Efapel Cycling
z.t
91
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
92
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
93
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
94
José Gonçalves
W52 / Fc Porto
z.t
95
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
96
Afonso Eulalio
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
97
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
98
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 15'26"
99
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
100
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
101
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
102
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
103
Marcio Barbosa
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
104
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
105
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
106
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
107
Rúben Simão
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
108
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 16'33"
110
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
111
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
112
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'06"
113
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
114
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 18'07"
115
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 20'51"
116
Pedro Silva
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
117
Fábio Fernandes
Efapel Cycling
op 22'07"
118
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
119
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / Fc Porto
z.t
120
Micael Isidoro
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
121
Nahuel Omar D'Aquila Silva
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
122
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
123
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
124
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
125
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
126
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
127
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
128
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
129
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
130
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
131
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
132
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
134
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
135
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
136
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
137
Rui Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
138
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
139
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
140
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
141
Raúl Ribeiro
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
142
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
143
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
144
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
145
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
146
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 25'37"
147
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 28'17"
148
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
149
João Matias
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
150
Hector Saez Benito
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
151
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
152
Javier Moreno Bazan
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
153
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
154
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
155
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
156
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
157
Francisco Pereira
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst