En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
07/05
Faro
Tavira
203,1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5u02'14"
2
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
3
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
7
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Iúri Leitão
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 2"
10
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
12
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
14
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Marijn van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
16
Mikel Alonso Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
17
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
18
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
19
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
20
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
21
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
z.t
22
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
26
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
27
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
29
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
30
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
31
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
32
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
33
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
34
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
35
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
36
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
37
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
38
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
39
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
40
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
41
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
42
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
45
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
46
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
48
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
49
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
50
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
z.t
52
Jóni Silva Brandao
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
53
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
z.t
54
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
55
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
56
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
57
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
58
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
59
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
60
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
62
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
64
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
65
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
66
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
67
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
68
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
69
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
70
Joaquim Silva
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
71
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
72
Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
73
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
74
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
75
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
76
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
77
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
78
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
79
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
81
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
82
Pedro Andrade
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
83
José Fernandes Neves
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
84
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
85
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
87
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
91
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Gonçalo Amado
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
93
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
94
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
95
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
96
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
97
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Burgos - BH
z.t
98
Pedro Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
99
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
100
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
101
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
102
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
103
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
104
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
105
Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
106
Keegan Swirbul
Rally Cycling
z.t
107
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
108
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
109
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
111
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
112
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
113
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
114
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
115
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
116
Ricardo Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
117
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
118
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
119
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
z.t
120
Clément Carisey
Delko
z.t
121
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
122
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
123
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
124
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
126
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
127
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
128
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
129
Mauro Finetto
Delko
z.t
130
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
131
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
132
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
133
João Salgado
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
134
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
135
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
136
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'58"
137
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 2"
138
Fábio Costa
Efapel
z.t
139
Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
140
Marcelo Salvador
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
141
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
142
Marvin Scheulen
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 1'58"
143
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 2"
144
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
145
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
146
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
z.t
147
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
148
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'18"
149
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'36"
150
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'37"
151
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'39"
152
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 2"
153
Fábio Fernandes
Efapel
z.t
154
Frederico Figueiredo
Efapel
z.t
155
Javier Moreno Bazan
Efapel
z.t
156
Karel Hnik
Efapel
z.t
157
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
158
André Domingues
Efapel
z.t
159
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
160
Joseph Laverick
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 3'17"
161
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'21"
162
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2"
163
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
164
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
165
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'42"
166
Tomas Contte
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 2"
167
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
168
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
169
Pedro Paulinho
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
170
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
171
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'05"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst