En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
23/02
Albufeira
Tavira
198.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u56'07"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
9
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
11
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
14
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
15
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
z.t
16
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
17
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
20
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
João Matias
Vito - Feirense - BNB
z.t
23
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
24
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 7"
25
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
26
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
27
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
28
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Nicola Toffali
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
30
Joao Rodrigues
W52/FC Porto
z.t
31
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
32
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
33
Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
34
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
António Barbio
LA Aluminios
z.t
36
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
38
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
40
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
UD Oliveirense / InOutbuild
z.t
42
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Francisco Garcia Rus
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
44
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
45
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Efapel
z.t
46
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
z.t
50
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
53
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
54
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Joao Benta
Radio Popular Boavista
z.t
57
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
58
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
59
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
60
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
62
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
z.t
63
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
64
Neto Rafael Lourenço
UD Oliveirense / InOutbuild
z.t
65
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
66
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
67
Hugo De Matos Sancho
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
68
Ivo Pinheiro
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
69
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
71
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
LA Aluminios
z.t
73
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
LA Aluminios
z.t
74
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Vito - Feirense - BNB
z.t
75
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Joao Moreira Leite
Vito - Feirense - BNB
z.t
77
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
78
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Radio Popular Boavista
z.t
82
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
83
Daniel Mestre
W52/FC Porto
z.t
84
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Rafael Ferreira Reis
W52/FC Porto
z.t
86
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
87
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
UD Oliveirense / InOutbuild
z.t
88
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
91
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
93
Emanuel Duarte
LA Aluminios
z.t
94
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular Boavista
z.t
95
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
97
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
101
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular Boavista
z.t
102
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
z.t
103
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Marvin Scheulen
LA Aluminios
z.t
105
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Gaspar Gonçalves
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
107
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
109
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo Louletano
z.t
110
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Radio Popular Boavista
z.t
111
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
112
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
114
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Vito - Feirense - BNB
z.t
115
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
116
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
UD Oliveirense / InOutbuild
z.t
117
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
118
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
119
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
120
Pedro Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
121
João Barbosa
Vito - Feirense - BNB
z.t
122
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
UD Oliveirense / InOutbuild
z.t
123
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
124
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Sergio Vega Merodio
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
127
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Vito - Feirense - BNB
z.t
128
Pedro Lopes Ramos
UD Oliveirense / InOutbuild
z.t
129
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
130
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
131
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular Boavista
z.t
132
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
133
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
134
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
135
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
136
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
137
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
z.t
138
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32"
139
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 36"
140
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
141
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 39"
142
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'10"
143
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
144
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Aviludo Louletano
op 1'21"
145
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
146
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
147
Nikolay Mihaylov
Efapel
z.t
148
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
149
André Crispim
LA Aluminios
z.t
150
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1'24"
151
Manuel Ferreira Tiago Leal
Miranda - Mortague
op 1'56"
152
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 7"
153
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'06"
154
Oscar Pelegri
Vito - Feirense - BNB
op 2'19"
155
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'20"
156
Fábio Costa
UD Oliveirense / InOutbuild
op 7'07"
157
David Ribeiro
LA Aluminios
z.t
158
Jesús Nanclares
Miranda - Mortague
op 13'38"
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst