En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
15/02
Albufeira
Lagos
180.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
4u28'32"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
4
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
8
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
10
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
12
Luis Mendonca
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
13
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
14
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
15
Theo Stolker
z.t
16
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Oscar Hernandez
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
19
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
22
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
23
Fabio Silvestre
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
24
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
25
Xuban Perez
RP - Boavista
z.t
26
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
27
Dylan Page
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
RP - Boavista
z.t
30
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
31
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
32
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
34
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
35
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
36
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
37
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
38
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
André Lima César Fonte
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
41
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
42
Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
43
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Shaun-Nick Bester
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
45
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
46
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
49
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
50
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
51
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
52
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
53
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
54
João Matias
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
55
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
57
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
58
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
60
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52/FC Porto
z.t
62
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
63
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
65
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
z.t
67
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Daniel Sánchez
RP - Boavista
z.t
70
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
72
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
73
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
76
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
RP - Boavista
z.t
77
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
78
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
79
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
80
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
83
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
84
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
85
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
86
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
87
Sepp Kuss
Rally Cycling
z.t
88
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
z.t
89
Samuel Blanco Prol
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
90
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
91
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
92
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
93
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
z.t
95
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
96
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
97
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
98
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
99
David Da Silva Livramento
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
100
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
102
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
z.t
103
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
104
Joao Benta
RP - Boavista
z.t
105
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
109
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
110
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Mateo Garcia Castaneda
Efapel
z.t
113
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
115
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
116
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
117
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
118
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
121
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
122
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
123
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
124
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Efapel
z.t
125
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
RP - Boavista
z.t
126
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
127
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
128
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
129
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
130
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
132
Luis Afonso
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
133
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
z.t
134
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
135
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
136
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
137
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
138
António Barbio
Efapel
z.t
139
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
140
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
142
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
RP - Boavista
z.t
143
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
144
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
z.t
145
Jóni Silva Brandao
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
146
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
z.t
147
Antonio Piedra Perez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
148
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
149
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
150
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
151
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
RP - Boavista
z.t
152
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
153
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
154
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
155
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
156
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
157
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
158
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
159
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
160
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
161
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
z.t
162
Jacobo Ucha
W52/FC Porto
z.t
163
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
164
Pedro Paulinho
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
165
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
166
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
167
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
z.t
168
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
169
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
170
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
171
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
172
Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
z.t
173
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
174
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
175
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
176
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
177
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
z.t
178
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 29"
179
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
180
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 51"
181
Marc Fournier
FDJ
op 54"
182
Zulmiro Magalhaes
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 57"
183
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'00"
184
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 1'03"
185
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 1'19"
186
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 0"
187
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'47"
188
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
189
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
190
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'53"
191
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
192
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 2'17"
193
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'53"
194
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
195
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'56"
196
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 5'05"
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst