En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
23/02
Tavira
Vilamoura
155.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
3u24'10"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
3
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
6
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
7
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
9
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
11
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
12
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
13
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
15
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
16
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
17
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
19
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
21
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular
z.t
22
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
23
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
26
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
27
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
30
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
z.t
32
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
33
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
34
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
35
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
38
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
40
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
41
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
z.t
42
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
43
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
44
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
45
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
46
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
47
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
48
Bruno Matos Sancho
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
49
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
50
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ramon Domene Reyes
Caja Rural
z.t
52
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
53
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
54
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular
z.t
56
Rafael Silva
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
57
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
58
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
59
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
60
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
61
Ricardo Vilela
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
62
Rafaa Chtioui
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
64
Ricardo Mestre
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
65
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
66
Daniel Freitas
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
67
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
68
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
69
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
70
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
71
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
72
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
73
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
74
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular
z.t
75
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
76
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
z.t
77
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
79
Daniel Mestre
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
80
Hugo Sabido
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
81
David Da Silva Livramento
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
82
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
83
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
z.t
85
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
86
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
87
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
88
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
90
Pedro Paulinho
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
91
Marcio Barbosa
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
92
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
93
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
z.t
94
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
95
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
96
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
97
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
98
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
101
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
z.t
102
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
104
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
105
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
106
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
107
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural
z.t
108
Alexandr Pliuschin
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
110
Nuño Ribeiro
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
111
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
112
Henrique Casimiro
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
113
Joao Pereira
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
114
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
115
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
116
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
117
André Mourato
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
118
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
119
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
120
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
121
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular
z.t
122
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
123
Adil Jelloul
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular
z.t
125
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
126
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
127
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
128
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular
z.t
129
Luis Afonso
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
130
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
z.t
131
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
132
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
133
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular
z.t
134
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
135
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 26"
137
Soufiane Haddi
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
138
Meher Hasnaoui
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 31"
140
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
141
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
142
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
143
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
144
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 35"
145
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 40"
146
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
147
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
148
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 48"
149
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 50"
150
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'30"
151
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 2'30"
152
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 3'40"
153
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 4'59"
154
Carlos Carneiro
Radio Popular
op 5'54"
155
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 6'54"
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst