En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
15/02
Lagoa
Lagoa
195 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4u50'15"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
3
Bruno Matos Sancho
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
4
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
10
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
11
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
12
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
z.t
16
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
17
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
18
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
z.t
19
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
21
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
23
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
24
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
25
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
26
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Caja Rural
z.t
29
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
30
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
31
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
33
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
34
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
36
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
37
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
38
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
40
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
z.t
42
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Daniel Mestre
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
44
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
45
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
47
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
49
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
50
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
z.t
51
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
53
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
56
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
57
Helder Oliveira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
58
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
59
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
60
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
62
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
63
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Marcio Barbosa
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
65
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
66
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
67
Hugo Sabido
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
68
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
69
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
70
Denis Menchov
Katusha
z.t
71
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
73
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
74
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
75
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
77
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
81
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
82
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
83
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
85
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
86
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
z.t
87
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
89
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
90
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
z.t
91
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
92
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
94
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
z.t
96
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
97
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
98
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
99
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
100
Luis Afonso
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
101
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
z.t
102
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
z.t
106
Hugo De Matos Sancho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
107
Hernani Broco
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
108
Henrique Casimiro
Carmim - Tavira
op 14"
109
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
110
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 19"
111
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
112
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
114
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
115
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
116
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
117
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia
z.t
118
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
119
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
120
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
121
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
122
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 0"
123
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 19"
124
Rafael Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
125
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
126
Diogo Nunes
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
127
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
128
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
129
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
130
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
131
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
132
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
135
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
op 45"
136
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
137
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
op 0"
138
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'42"
139
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 0"
140
Kieran Frend
An Post - Chainreaction
op 2'56"
141
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
142
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
143
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
144
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
145
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
146
Adrian Lopez Garrido
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
147
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
z.t
148
Igor Alberto Silva
z.t
149
Marco Corti
Colombia
z.t
150
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
151
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 4'05"
152
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
153
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
op 10'26"
154
João Matias
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 10'33"
155
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
156
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
157
Joao Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
Dario Antonio
DNF
José Cruz
DNF
Zeferino Epalanga
DNF
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmim - Tavira
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst