En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/02
Lagoa
Portimão
25.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
19u02'43"
2
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 37"
3
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 44"
4
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 50"
5
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 58"
6
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'02"
7
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'13"
8
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'14"
9
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'33"
10
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'39"
11
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1'49"
12
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'54"
13
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'00"
14
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'08"
15
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 2'11"
16
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'16"
17
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'21"
18
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'22"
19
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'23"
20
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 2'37"
21
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 2'38"
22
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2'41"
23
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 2'49"
24
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 3'08"
25
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
LA - Antarte
op 3'14"
26
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 3'19"
27
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
op 3'29"
28
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3'32"
29
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
30
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'34"
31
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
op 3'38"
32
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'02"
33
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'12"
34
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 4'17"
35
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
op 4'28"
36
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 4'35"
37
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 4'42"
38
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
op 4'50"
39
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Carmin - Prio
op 4'58"
40
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'59"
41
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
op 5'00"
42
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 5'15"
43
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'23"
44
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
op 5'37"
45
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
op 5'39"
46
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'40"
47
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 5'53"
48
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 6'05"
49
Matthew Busche
RadioShack - Nissan
op 6'22"
50
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
op 6'26"
51
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 6'43"
52
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'15"
53
Ivan Rovny
Rusvelo
op 7'26"
54
Hernani Broco
Caja Rural
op 7'43"
55
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
op 7'45"
56
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
op 7'46"
57
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'48"
58
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 8'01"
59
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8'08"
60
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
op 8'12"
61
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'36"
62
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
op 8'44"
63
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'52"
64
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 9'03"
65
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Carmin - Prio
op 9'05"
66
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
op 9'09"
67
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
op 9'27"
68
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9'32"
69
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
op 9'42"
70
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 10'03"
71
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
op 10'31"
72
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 10'58"
73
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
op 11'01"
74
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 11'21"
75
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'25"
76
Mark Christian
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 11'26"
77
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 11'44"
78
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'57"
79
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
op 11'59"
80
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 12'01"
81
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'22"
82
Kai Reus
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 12'29"
83
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 13'07"
84
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 13'08"
85
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 13'15"
86
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
op 13'30"
87
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
LA - Antarte
op 13'34"
88
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'50"
89
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
op 14'01"
90
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
op 14'18"
91
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 14'25"
92
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Caja Rural
op 14'41"
93
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
op 15'11"
94
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
op 15'31"
95
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
op 17'44"
96
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
op 18'27"
97
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
op 18'29"
98
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'52"
99
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
op 19'28"
100
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 19'40"
101
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 20'03"
102
José Gonçalves
Onda
op 20'05"
103
Marcio Barbosa
LA - Antarte
op 20'40"
104
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 20'55"
105
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20'56"
106
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 21'00"
107
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
op 21'14"
108
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'22"
109
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
110
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Carmin - Prio
op 21'26"
111
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 21'40"
112
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 21'50"
113
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
op 22'23"
114
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 22'42"
115
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
op 22'52"
116
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 22'54"
117
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
op 23'18"
118
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 23'20"
119
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 23'34"
120
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 23'46"
121
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
op 23'54"
122
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
op 24'10"
123
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 24'13"
124
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 24'23"
125
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
op 24'31"
126
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 24'37"
127
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 25'01"
128
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
op 25'24"
129
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 25'28"
130
Enrique Alonso Salgueiro
LA - Antarte
op 25'33"
131
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 26'25"
132
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
op 27'10"
133
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 27'17"
134
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 28'42"
135
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 28'47"
136
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 41'19"
137
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 41'41"
138
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 45'06"
139
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
op 46'57"
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
André Domingos
Onda
DNF
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
DNF
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
DNF
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Bruno Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
DNF
Connor McConvey
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Helder Oliveira
Onda
DNF
Joren Segers
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Daniel Freitas
Efapel - Glassdrive
DNF
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
DNF
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst