En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
17/02
Lagoa
Lagos
186.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
4u57'56"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
4
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1"
5
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
7
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
8
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
9
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
12
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
14
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
16
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
17
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
18
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
19
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
20
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
21
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
22
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
25
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
28
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
30
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
31
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
32
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
z.t
33
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
35
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
36
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
37
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
38
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
z.t
39
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
40
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
41
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
42
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
44
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
z.t
45
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
z.t
48
Tristan Valentin
z.t
49
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
z.t
50
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
51
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
52
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
54
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
55
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
56
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
57
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
58
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
59
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
60
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
61
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
z.t
62
José Herrada Lopez
Caja Rural
z.t
63
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
64
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
65
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
66
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
67
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
68
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
z.t
69
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
z.t
72
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
z.t
73
Bruno Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
z.t
74
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Helder Oliveira
Onda
z.t
76
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
77
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
78
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
79
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
80
Rubén Martínez Hernández
Caja Rural
z.t
81
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
82
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
z.t
84
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
z.t
85
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
z.t
86
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
87
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
88
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
z.t
89
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
90
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
92
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
93
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
94
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
96
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
98
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
z.t
99
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
z.t
100
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
102
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
104
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
LA - Antarte
z.t
105
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
z.t
107
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
108
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
109
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
110
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
112
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
113
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
z.t
114
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
115
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
116
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
117
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
z.t
118
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
z.t
119
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
120
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
z.t
121
Manuel Antunes Amaro
LA - Antarte
z.t
122
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
123
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
z.t
124
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
125
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
126
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
z.t
127
Ricardo Vilela
Onda
z.t
128
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
129
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
130
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
131
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
132
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Caja Rural
z.t
133
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
z.t
134
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
z.t
136
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
op 35"
137
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 36"
138
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
139
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
140
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
z.t
141
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
142
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
143
Daniel Freitas
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
144
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
op 44"
145
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 48"
146
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
147
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 52"
148
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
149
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 58"
150
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'02"
151
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'15"
152
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
op 1'19"
154
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'30"
155
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'33"
156
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 3'04"
157
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
z.t
158
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
op 5'03"
159
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
160
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
161
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 5'51"
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst