En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
20/02
Lagoa
Portimão
17.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
18u48'45"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 32"
3
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
4
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 41"
5
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
op 46"
6
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 47"
7
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
op 53"
8
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 59"
9
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 1'04"
10
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
11
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
op 1'18"
12
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'22"
13
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 1'24"
14
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 1'40"
15
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'47"
16
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'57"
17
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
18
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 2'01"
19
José Herrada Lopez
Caja Rural
op 2'05"
20
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 2'10"
21
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
op 2'12"
22
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'14"
23
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'15"
24
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 2'23"
25
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
op 2'27"
26
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
op 2'34"
27
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'46"
28
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 2'50"
29
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'03"
30
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'09"
31
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
op 3'11"
32
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'12"
33
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'22"
34
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
op 3'24"
35
Ricardo Vilela
Onda
op 3'39"
36
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'40"
37
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'48"
38
Tristan Valentin
op 4'02"
39
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'07"
40
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
op 4'08"
41
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'14"
42
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'19"
43
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4'38"
44
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Barbot - Efapel
op 4'41"
45
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4'51"
46
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
op 4'53"
47
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
op 4'54"
48
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'58"
49
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
op 5'00"
50
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
op 5'18"
51
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
op 5'19"
52
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
op 5'48"
53
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'53"
54
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
op 5'58"
55
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'06"
56
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'20"
57
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 6'30"
58
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 7'04"
59
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 7'06"
60
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'39"
61
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 7'54"
62
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Barbot - Efapel
op 8'08"
63
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'26"
64
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 8'46"
65
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
66
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
op 8'50"
67
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 8'51"
68
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 9'11"
69
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9'43"
70
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 10'00"
71
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
op 10'31"
72
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
op 10'47"
73
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
op 10'56"
74
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 11'47"
75
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 12'02"
76
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 12'39"
77
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 12'59"
78
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
op 13'03"
79
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 17'33"
80
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Caja Rural
op 22'07"
81
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
op 23'18"
82
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
op 23'27"
83
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 24'00"
84
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'15"
85
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
op 24'24"
86
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
op 24'30"
87
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'33"
88
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 24'35"
89
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
op 24'40"
90
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
op 24'43"
91
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 25'26"
92
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
op 25'34"
93
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 25'42"
94
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
op 25'53"
95
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 25'59"
96
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
op 26'03"
97
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
op 26'05"
98
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
op 26'18"
99
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 26'34"
100
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 26'44"
101
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
op 27'08"
103
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
op 27'15"
104
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Barbot - Efapel
op 27'22"
105
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 27'25"
106
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 28'07"
107
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
op 28'26"
108
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Efapel
op 28'28"
109
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 28'38"
110
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 28'52"
111
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 28'59"
112
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 29'09"
113
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 30'09"
114
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
op 30'33"
115
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 30'41"
116
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 30'48"
117
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 30'54"
118
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
op 31'19"
119
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
op 31'50"
120
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 31'58"
121
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
op 32'08"
122
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
op 32'23"
123
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
op 32'53"
124
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 33'41"
125
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
op 34'02"
126
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 34'30"
127
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 34'38"
128
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 35'38"
129
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
op 36'26"
130
Manuel Antunes Amaro
LA - Antarte
op 36'27"
131
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
op 36'31"
132
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 37'50"
133
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 38'38"
134
Rubén Martínez Hernández
Caja Rural
op 39'12"
135
Helder Oliveira
Onda
op 39'22"
136
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 39'24"
137
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
op 40'17"
138
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
op 40'22"
139
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
op 41'42"
140
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
op 41'57"
141
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 43'25"
142
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
LA - Antarte
op 44'41"
143
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
op 45'49"
144
Daniel Freitas
Barbot - Efapel
op 46'09"
145
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
op 46'36"
146
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
op 46'52"
147
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
op 47'07"
148
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 47'41"
149
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 48'21"
150
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
op 49'08"
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
DNF
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Bruno Matos Sancho
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNS
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNS
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
DNF
Blazej Janiaczyk
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Caja Rural
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst