En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
20/02
Vila Real de Santo António
Tavira
169 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
4u12'46"
2
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 20"
3
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
4
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
5
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 24"
6
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step
op 2'50"
7
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3'00"
8
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
9
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
10
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
11
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
12
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
13
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
15
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
16
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Bruno Saraiva
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
18
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
19
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
z.t
20
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
z.t
21
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
22
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
23
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
24
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
25
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
26
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
27
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
z.t
28
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
29
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
z.t
30
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
31
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
33
Kim Kirchen
Team Katusha
z.t
34
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
35
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
36
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
37
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
38
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Madeinox - Boavista
z.t
39
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
40
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
41
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
42
Bruno Pires
Barbot - Siper
z.t
43
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
44
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
45
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Team Katusha
z.t
46
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
47
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
48
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
z.t
49
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
50
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
51
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
52
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
53
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
54
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
55
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
56
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
57
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
58
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
59
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
61
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
62
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
63
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
64
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
65
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
67
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
68
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
69
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
70
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
71
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
z.t
72
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
73
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Siper
z.t
74
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
75
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
76
Hernani Broco
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
77
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
78
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
79
David Garcia Dapena
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
80
Daniel Mestre
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
81
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
82
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
Ermanno Capelli
Footon - Servetto
z.t
84
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
87
Ricardo Mestre
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
88
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
89
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
90
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
91
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
92
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
93
Joao Benta
Madeinox - Boavista
z.t
94
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
95
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
96
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
98
Hugo Sabido
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
99
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
100
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
101
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
102
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Henrique Casimiro
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
z.t
104
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Barbot - Siper
z.t
105
Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio
Madeinox - Boavista
z.t
106
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
107
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
108
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
109
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
110
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
111
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
112
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
113
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
114
Kim Borry
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
115
Ricardo Vilela
Madeinox - Boavista
z.t
116
Giampaolo Cheula
Footon - Servetto
z.t
117
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
118
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
119
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
120
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
121
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
122
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
123
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
124
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 3'26"
125
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
La Rota dos Moveis
op 3'28"
126
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
op 3'44"
127
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'00"
128
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 7'56"
129
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
op 11'11"
130
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Cervélo Test Team
op 12'47"
131
David O'Loughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 12'48"
132
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
133
Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios
Xacobeo Galicia
op 15'33"
134
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
135
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
136
Maxim Gourov
Astana
z.t
137
Nelson Oliveira
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
138
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Siper
z.t
139
Bruno Matos Sancho
La Rota dos Moveis
z.t
140
Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
z.t
141
Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
142
Joaquin Ortega
Barbot - Siper
z.t
143
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
144
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
145
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
DNF
Bruno Antero Lima
Barbot - Siper
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Luis Pinheiro
Madeinox - Boavista
DNF
David Vitoria
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
DNS
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
DNS
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNS
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Sergey Renev
Astana
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst