En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
21/02
Lagoa
Portimão
17.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
19u57'48"
2
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 30"
3
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 32"
4
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
op 37"
5
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 57"
6
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'11"
7
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Columbia
op 1'16"
8
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
op 1'25"
9
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Columbia
op 1'33"
10
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
op 1'45"
11
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 1'49"
12
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Team Katusha
op 2'03"
13
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 2'05"
14
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'08"
15
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
op 2'13"
16
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'18"
17
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
op 2'21"
18
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
op 2'26"
19
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
op 2'33"
20
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'35"
22
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
op 2'37"
23
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'40"
24
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 2'41"
25
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
op 2'42"
26
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 2'43"
27
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 2'45"
28
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'51"
30
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'58"
31
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
op 3'06"
32
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'16"
33
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'21"
34
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
35
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
36
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 3'44"
37
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
op 3'50"
38
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'55"
39
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Madeinox - Boavista
op 3'57"
40
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
op 3'58"
41
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'00"
42
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 4'06"
43
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'07"
44
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
op 4'10"
45
Bruno Pires
Barbot - Siper
op 4'13"
46
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 4'26"
47
Giampaolo Cheula
Footon - Servetto
op 4'37"
48
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team HTC - Columbia
op 4'43"
49
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'26"
50
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 5'39"
51
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
op 5'58"
52
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
op 6'24"
53
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 7'11"
54
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 7'14"
55
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'51"
56
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
op 7'54"
57
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 8'11"
58
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
op 8'19"
59
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
op 8'56"
60
Hernani Broco
La Rota dos Moveis
op 9'32"
61
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'45"
62
Henrique Casimiro
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
op 9'55"
63
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
op 10'16"
64
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 10'20"
65
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
op 10'25"
66
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
La Rota dos Moveis
op 10'47"
67
Kim Kirchen
Team Katusha
op 10'52"
68
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 11'13"
69
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
op 11'57"
70
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
op 12'24"
71
Sandy Casar
FDJ
op 14'31"
72
Andriy Grivko
Astana
op 14'52"
73
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Columbia
op 15'02"
74
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Barbot - Siper
op 15'34"
75
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 15'42"
76
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 15'58"
77
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 16'02"
78
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
La Rota dos Moveis
op 16'15"
79
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 16'16"
80
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
op 16'41"
81
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Siper
op 16'45"
82
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
op 16'49"
83
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 17'06"
84
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 17'24"
85
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
op 17'34"
86
Nelson Oliveira
Xacobeo Galicia
op 18'27"
87
Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio
Madeinox - Boavista
op 18'51"
88
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
op 18'53"
89
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 18'59"
90
Ermanno Capelli
Footon - Servetto
z.t
91
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
op 19'16"
92
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 20'06"
93
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 20'55"
94
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 21'06"
95
Ricardo Vilela
Madeinox - Boavista
op 22'02"
96
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
op 22'14"
97
Bruno Saraiva
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 22'33"
98
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
op 23'24"
99
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
op 23'36"
100
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
op 23'59"
101
Ricardo Mestre
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
op 24'12"
102
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
op 24'28"
103
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 24'35"
104
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
op 24'50"
105
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 24'59"
106
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
op 25'37"
107
Joao Benta
Madeinox - Boavista
op 26'28"
108
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Cervélo Test Team
op 26'33"
109
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 26'49"
110
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
La Rota dos Moveis
op 27'15"
111
Daniel Mestre
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
op 27'54"
112
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
La Rota dos Moveis
op 28'19"
113
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
op 28'34"
114
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
Xacobeo Galicia
op 28'39"
115
Kim Borry
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 28'51"
116
David Garcia Dapena
Xacobeo Galicia
op 30'17"
117
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step
op 30'50"
118
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 31'24"
119
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
op 32'38"
120
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
op 37'45"
121
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 38'02"
122
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 39'29"
123
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 40'06"
124
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
op 40'10"
125
Hugo Sabido
La Rota dos Moveis
op 40'18"
126
Jonas Ljungblad
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 40'34"
127
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
op 42'16"
128
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 44'24"
129
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
op 46'02"
130
Maxim Gourov
Astana
op 46'24"
131
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 48'56"
132
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 52'24"
133
Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios
Xacobeo Galicia
op 54'54"
134
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Siper
op 59'12"
135
Bruno Matos Sancho
La Rota dos Moveis
op 59'44"
136
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Xacobeo Galicia
op 1u00'30"
137
Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
op 1u01'13"
138
Joaquin Ortega
Barbot - Siper
op 1u07'40"
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
DNS
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
DNS
Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez
Xacobeo Galicia
DNS
David O'Loughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
DNS
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Transitions
DNS
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
DNS
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
DNF
Bruno Antero Lima
Barbot - Siper
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Luis Pinheiro
Madeinox - Boavista
DNF
David Vitoria
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
DNS
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
DNS
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNS
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Sergey Renev
Astana
DNS
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
DNF
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
DNF
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Madeinox - Boavista
DNS
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
DNS
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Siper
DNF
Marcio Barbosa
La Rota dos Moveis
DNF
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
DNF
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
Madeinox - Boavista
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
DNF
Alberto Morras Fernandez
DNF
Gil Suray
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
DNF
Nelson Victorino
Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
DNF
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
DNS
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst