En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
21/02
Castro Marim
Tavira
33.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
44'05"
2
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 33"
3
Andreas Klöden
Astana
op 36"
4
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Madeinox Boavista
op 50"
5
Rubén Plaza Molina
Liberty Seguros
op 59"
6
Tony Martin
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1'04"
7
Bert Grabsch
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1'11"
8
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'12"
9
David Millar
Garmin - Slipstream
op 1'18"
10
Antonio Colom Mas
Team Katusha
op 1'27"
11
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'31"
12
Maxime Monfort
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1'33"
13
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 1'35"
14
Simon Gerrans
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'39"
15
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'41"
16
Danny Pate
Garmin - Slipstream
op 1'44"
17
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'46"
18
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Astana
op 2'05"
19
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 2'09"
21
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
op 2'12"
22
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
op 2'13"
23
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'20"
24
Huub Duyn
Garmin - Slipstream
op 2'22"
25
Martin Garrido Mayorga
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 2'29"
26
Bart Vanheule
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'30"
27
Gianni Meersman
Française des Jeux
op 2'33"
28
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'35"
29
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
op 2'37"
30
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
op 2'40"
31
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
op 2'51"
32
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
33
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
op 3'06"
34
Carlos Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
z.t
35
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
op 3'07"
36
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - NGC
op 3'11"
37
Michel Kreder
Rabobank CT
op 3'12"
38
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Barbot - Siper
op 3'14"
39
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
op 3'15"
40
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
op 3'17"
41
Nelson Victorino
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
42
Bruno Pires
Barbot - Siper
op 3'21"
43
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
op 3'25"
44
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'27"
45
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana
op 3'31"
46
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - NGC
op 3'32"
47
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'37"
48
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
op 3'40"
49
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 3'41"
50
Michael Schär
Astana
op 3'44"
51
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
op 3'49"
52
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
op 3'50"
53
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 3'51"
54
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
op 3'52"
56
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
op 3'55"
57
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank CT
op 3'56"
58
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'57"
59
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'59"
60
Candido Barbosa
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 4'03"
61
Pablo De Pedro Garcia
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
op 4'08"
62
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'15"
63
Sergej Fuchs
Rabobank CT
op 4'17"
64
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
op 4'18"
65
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
66
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
op 4'19"
67
Benny De Schrooder
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 4'20"
68
Steven Van Vooren
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 4'22"
69
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
op 4'25"
71
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
72
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 4'27"
73
Mickael Delage
Silence - Lotto
z.t
74
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'28"
75
Nelson Hugo Lobo Rocha
Madeinox Boavista
op 4'32"
76
Sergey Renev
Astana
op 4'33"
77
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
78
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
op 4'34"
79
Bruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes
Barbot - Siper
op 4'35"
80
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
op 4'37"
81
William Frischkorn
Garmin - Slipstream
op 4'40"
82
Alexandre Blain
Cofidis
z.t
83
Danail Petrov Andonov
Madeinox Boavista
op 4'41"
84
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
op 4'44"
85
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
86
Robert Förster
Team Milram
op 4'47"
87
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
op 4'48"
88
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 4'50"
89
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
op 4'51"
90
Blake Caldwell
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
91
Stephen Gallagher
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 4'52"
92
Romain Villa
Cofidis
z.t
93
Tejay Van Garderen
Rabobank CT
op 4'53"
94
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
op 4'54"
95
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
op 4'55"
96
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Madeinox Boavista
op 5'01"
97
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank CT
z.t
98
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
op 5'02"
99
Mauro Santambrogio
Lampre - NGC
op 5'03"
100
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 5'05"
101
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
102
Thomas Berkhout
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'07"
104
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
op 5'08"
105
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
op 5'10"
106
Hernani Broco
Liberty Seguros
op 5'12"
107
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
op 5'15"
108
Pietro Caucchioli
Lampre - NGC
z.t
109
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'20"
110
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
111
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
112
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'22"
113
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
op 5'23"
114
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
z.t
115
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
op 5'28"
116
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
op 5'29"
117
Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio
Madeinox Boavista
op 5'31"
118
Joao Benta
Madeinox Boavista
op 5'34"
119
Hugo Manuel Vitor Izidoro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
op 5'35"
120
Anthony Geslin
Française des Jeux
z.t
121
Hans Dekkers
Garmin - Slipstream
op 5'36"
122
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Liberty Seguros
op 5'38"
123
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
op 5'40"
124
David O'Loughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
125
David Vaz
op 5'49"
126
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Madeinox Boavista
op 5'55"
127
Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 5'59"
129
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 6'04"
130
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
op 6'05"
131
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
op 6'09"
132
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
op 6'17"
133
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 6'19"
134
Bruno Antero Lima
Madeinox Boavista
op 6'23"
135
Luís Silva
op 6'31"
136
Jef Peeters
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 6'32"
137
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Liberty Seguros
op 6'34"
138
Krassimir Vasilev
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 6'40"
139
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
140
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
op 6'41"
141
Helder Oliveira
Barbot - Siper
op 6'44"
142
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
op 6'45"
143
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 7'01"
144
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
op 7'02"
145
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Liberty Seguros
op 7'07"
146
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
op 7'13"
147
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Siper
op 7'15"
148
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 7'19"
149
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
op 7'21"
150
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
151
Carlos Manuel Pinho Olivera
Barbot - Siper
op 7'26"
152
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - NGC
op 7'39"
153
Nuno Marta Duarte
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
op 7'43"
154
Manuele Mori
Lampre - NGC
op 7'45"
155
Julian Dean
Garmin - Slipstream
op 7'46"
156
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
op 7'50"
157
Ruben Calvo Gomez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
op 7'56"
158
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 8'16"
159
Paidi O'Brien
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
op 8'44"
160
Michael Van Staeyen
Rabobank CT
op 8'47"
161
João Cabreira
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
op 9'02"
162
Samuel Dias Coelho
Barbot - Siper
op 9'19"
163
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
op 11'39"
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst