En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Beijing
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
11/10
Shunyi Olympic
Huairou
190.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
4u20'34"
2
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
3
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
4
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
6
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
8
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
9
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
10
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
11
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
12
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
13
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
18
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
19
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
20
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
22
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
23
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
25
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
26
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
32
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
33
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
34
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
36
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
37
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
38
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
40
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
41
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
42
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
44
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
45
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
46
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
49
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
50
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
51
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
52
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
54
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
56
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
62
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
63
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
65
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
67
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Yan Dong Xing
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
71
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
76
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
78
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
79
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
81
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
82
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
84
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
85
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
90
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
91
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
92
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
94
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
97
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
100
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
101
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
103
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
105
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
106
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
z.t
108
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
109
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
110
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
111
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
112
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
113
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
114
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
115
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
116
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
117
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
z.t
118
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
119
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
120
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
121
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
122
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
124
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
126
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
127
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
128
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
z.t
129
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
130
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
131
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
132
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
133
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
135
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
z.t
136
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
138
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
139
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
140
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
141
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
142
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
143
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
144
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 43"
145
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 46"
146
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 52"
147
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
148
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
149
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 1'58"
150
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 3'22"
151
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
152
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'20"
153
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
op 10'54"
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst