En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Limburg
Uitslag
1
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
4u40'58"
2
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
5
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
7
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
8
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
9
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
10
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
11
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
12
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
15
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
17
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
18
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Gil d'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
20
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 4"
21
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
22
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
24
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
25
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 10"
26
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
27
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 13"
28
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 15"
29
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
30
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 17"
31
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
32
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
33
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Stijn Daemen
Beat Cycling
op 20"
35
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 21"
36
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
37
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
38
Joris Reinderink
Development Team DSM
op 24"
39
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
40
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 28"
41
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
42
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
43
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
45
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 32"
46
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 36"
48
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 42"
49
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
51
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
52
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 45"
53
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
54
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
55
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
56
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
57
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 53"
58
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
60
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
61
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'02"
62
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
63
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
op 1'06"
65
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'10"
66
Jente Boons
Beat Cycling
z.t
67
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
68
Joost Brinkman
Development Team DSM
z.t
69
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 1'46"
70
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'57"
71
Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
72
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
73
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Moritz Kärsten
Development Team DSM
z.t
75
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
76
Jan-Willem van Schip
Beat Cycling
op 2'14"
77
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'17"
78
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
79
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 2'19"
80
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
81
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'21"
82
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
83
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'23"
84
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'33"
85
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
86
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
z.t
89
Bart Hordijk
Development Team DSM
z.t
90
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'41"
91
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'45"
92
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
93
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
94
Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
op 3'01"
95
Dietmar Ledegen
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
96
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'06"
97
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
98
Lukas Vanderlinden
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
99
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
100
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'07"
101
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
102
Angel Deckers
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
103
Robby Cobbaert
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'10"
104
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
105
Lucas Janssen
Beat Cycling
z.t
106
Jens Schuermans
Beat Cycling
z.t
107
Jochem Kerckhaert
Beat Cycling
z.t
108
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
op 3'14"
109
Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
110
Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'18"
111
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
112
Joran Wyseure
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
113
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
114
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
115
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
116
Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
z.t
117
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
op 3'21"
118
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
119
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
op 3'51"
120
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'04"
121
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'58"
122
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
123
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 5'23"
124
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 6'16"
125
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 6'37"
126
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
127
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'23"
129
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Jarno Jordens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
DNF
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
1994
1993
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst