En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Limburg
Uitslag
1
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
4u41'35"
2
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
3
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
4
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
5
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
7
Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
8
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
9
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
10
Rory Townsend
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
11
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
12
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
15
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
17
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
20
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
21
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
22
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
23
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
z.t
24
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
25
Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
z.t
26
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
27
Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
28
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
29
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Matthew Bostock
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
31
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
op 14"
33
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 17"
34
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 20"
35
Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
op 25"
36
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
37
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 40"
38
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
39
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 44"
40
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 1'04"
42
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
43
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
45
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
46
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
47
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
48
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
49
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
50
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'30"
51
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'31"
52
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
53
Thomas Mijnsbergen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
54
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
z.t
55
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 1'34"
56
Reece Wood
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 1'37"
57
Jacob Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
58
Gianmarco Garofoli
Development Team DSM
z.t
59
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
60
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
61
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
62
Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
64
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'41"
65
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
66
Robert Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 1'55"
67
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
z.t
68
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'33"
69
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'06"
70
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
71
Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
z.t
72
Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling
z.t
73
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
74
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
75
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
76
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 7'17"
77
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
78
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
79
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
80
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
82
Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
z.t
83
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 7'26"
84
Ryan Christensen
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 9'40"
Pedro Andrade
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
DNF
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lucas Bourgoyne
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Jim Brown
Canyon Dhb Sungod
DNF
Evan Burtnik
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Simon Daniels
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Chris Ernst
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Sean Flynn
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
DNF
Samuel Janisch
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Simon Jones
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dietmar Ledegen
Baloise Trek Lions
DNF
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
DNF
Adrie Lindeman
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Pepijn Reinderink
Development Team DSM
DNF
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Josh Teasdale
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Tom Thill
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Wesley Vercamst
Bingoal WB Development Team
DNF
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Kiaan Watts
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Doron Wiggins
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Ramon van Bokhoven
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
1994
1993
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst