En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brussels Cycling Classic
Uitslag
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
4u39'47"
2
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
5
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
9
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
10
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
12
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
13
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
19
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
21
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
22
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
24
Emils Liepins
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
25
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
26
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
27
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
29
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
30
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
31
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
32
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
34
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
35
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
36
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
37
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
38
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
39
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
40
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
42
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
44
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
51
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Benoit Cosnefroy
z.t
54
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
55
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
56
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
57
Aurélien Doleatto
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina
z.t
60
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 15"
61
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
63
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
op 18"
64
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 25"
65
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
66
Valentin Madouas
FDJ
op 35"
67
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
68
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
69
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
71
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
72
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
73
Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
74
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
78
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
80
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
81
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
83
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
87
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
88
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 40"
90
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 43"
91
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
92
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 52"
93
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
94
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'01"
96
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
op 1'07"
97
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
98
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'11"
100
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
101
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
102
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'43"
104
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'56"
105
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 2'08"
106
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
107
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'17"
108
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
109
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
110
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
111
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'22"
112
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5'13"
113
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
114
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
115
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
116
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
117
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
118
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
120
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
122
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
123
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
124
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
125
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
126
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
127
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'29"
128
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 6'17"
129
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'55"
130
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'58"
131
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 11'00"
133
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
134
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
135
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
136
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Seid Lizde
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
139
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
140
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
141
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
142
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
143
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
144
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
145
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
146
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
147
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
148
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
149
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
150
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
151
Kenny Molly
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
152
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
153
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
154
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
155
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
DNF
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst