En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brussels Cycling Classic
Uitslag
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u55'58"
2
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
5
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
6
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
7
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
9
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
12
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
15
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
17
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
18
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
19
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
20
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
21
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
23
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
25
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
26
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
27
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
29
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
31
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
32
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
33
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
35
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
36
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
37
Bert Van Lerberghe
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
38
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
39
Dion Smith
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
42
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
43
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
44
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
45
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
46
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
op 13"
47
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 17"
49
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
50
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
51
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
53
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
54
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 22"
57
Enea Cambianica
Lampre - Merida
z.t
58
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
59
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
60
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
62
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
64
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 36"
67
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
68
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
70
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
71
Timothy Dupont
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
op 43"
72
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 45"
73
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
75
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Davide Villella
Cannondale
z.t
79
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
80
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
81
Federico Canuti
Cannondale
z.t
82
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
83
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
88
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
89
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
91
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
92
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
93
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
96
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
97
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
99
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
op 59"
100
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
op 1'01"
102
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
op 1'05"
103
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'09"
104
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
105
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
106
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
107
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
109
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
111
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
113
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 1'29"
115
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
116
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
117
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
118
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
119
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
120
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
122
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
123
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
124
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
125
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
126
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'50"
127
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
128
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
129
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 2'19"
130
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
131
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
132
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'29"
133
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
134
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
135
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'35"
136
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
137
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
138
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 3'15"
140
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'33"
141
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
142
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
143
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 4'07"
144
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
145
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
146
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 6'13"
147
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
148
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
149
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
150
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
151
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
152
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
153
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
154
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
155
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
156
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
157
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
158
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
159
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
160
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
161
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 9'58"
162
Nikodemus Holler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
163
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
op 11'09"
164
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
op 11'52"
165
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 15'44"
166
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
167
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
168
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
169
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
170
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
171
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
172
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
173
Jeroem Lepla
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
174
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
175
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
176
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
177
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
178
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
179
Rutger Roelants
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
180
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
181
Frederik Vandewiele
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
182
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNS
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst