En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Laigueglia
Uitslag
1
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
5u08'28"
2
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 46"
3
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
5
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 50"
8
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'33"
9
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'46"
10
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'55"
11
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
12
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'07"
13
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
14
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
16
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 2'15"
17
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
op 3'17"
18
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Alex Baudin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'07"
20
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 5'09"
21
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'13"
22
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 5'26"
23
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
op 6'41"
24
Ramses Debruyne
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 6'54"
25
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
op 7'22"
26
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 7'46"
27
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
op 10'42"
28
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
op 11'40"
29
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 12'51"
30
Anders Foldager
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
31
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 13'14"
32
Alessandro Pinarello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 14'34"
33
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
34
Giulio Pellizzari
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 14'40"
35
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
op 0"
37
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
38
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Francesco Busatto
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
43
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
44
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
45
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
46
Leo Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
48
Michael Leonard
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
49
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
50
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
51
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
52
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
53
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
z.t
54
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
55
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
65
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
66
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
67
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
68
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
69
Louis Barre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
70
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
71
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
72
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
73
Alessio Martinelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
74
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
75
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
76
Floris De Tier
Bingoal WB
z.t
77
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
z.t
78
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
79
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
80
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
z.t
81
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
82
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
83
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
84
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
85
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
86
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
87
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
88
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
89
Andrea Garosio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
90
Davide Piganzoli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
91
Simone Raccani
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
92
Johannes Adamietz
Lotto Dstny
z.t
93
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
z.t
94
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
95
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
96
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
97
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
98
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
99
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
101
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
102
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Emanuele Ansaloni
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
104
Davide Dapporto
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
105
Romaric Forques
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
106
Andrea Innocenti
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
107
Alessandro Monaco
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
108
Martin Nessler
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
109
Gabriele Petrelli
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
110
Michele Berasi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
111
Tommaso Bergagna
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
112
Gianmarco Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
113
Samuele Carpene
z.t
114
Carlo Francesco Favretto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
115
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
116
Diego Ressi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
117
Luca Cretti
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
118
Diego Bracalente
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
119
Florian Samuel Kajamini
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
120
Sergio Meris
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
121
Nicolas Milesi
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
122
Pavel Novák
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
123
Ronan O'Connor
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
124
Michael Belleri
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
125
Pier Elis Belletta
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
126
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
127
Francesco Galimberti
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
128
Lorenzo Galimberti
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
129
Giacomo Villa
Biesse - Carrera
z.t
130
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
131
Thomas Pesenti
z.t
132
Lucio Pierantozzi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
133
Andrea Piras
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
134
Alex Raimondi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
135
Michael Vanni
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst