En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
29/07
Poznan
Poznan
183.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
4u10'18"
2
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
6
Maciej Paterski
Poland
z.t
7
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
z.t
8
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Lidl - Trek
z.t
9
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
10
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
11
Bartlomiej Proc
Poland
z.t
12
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
13
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
14
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
16
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
17
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
18
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
19
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
20
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
21
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
22
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
z.t
25
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
26
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
z.t
27
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
28
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
29
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
z.t
31
Marcin Budzinski
Poland
z.t
32
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
33
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
z.t
35
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
39
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
40
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
43
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
44
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
z.t
45
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
46
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
47
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
48
Lucas Hamilton
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
49
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
50
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
52
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
z.t
53
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
54
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
55
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
56
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
58
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
59
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
60
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
62
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
64
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
65
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
67
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
68
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
70
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
71
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
72
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
73
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
z.t
74
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
z.t
75
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
76
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
77
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
78
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
79
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
z.t
80
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
81
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
82
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
84
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
89
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
90
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
91
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
92
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
93
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
94
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
95
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
z.t
96
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
97
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
98
Antwan Tolhoek
Lidl - Trek
z.t
99
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
100
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
101
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
103
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
104
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Asbjørn Hellemose
Lidl - Trek
z.t
106
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
107
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Norbert Banaszek
Poland
z.t
113
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
114
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
115
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
116
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
118
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
119
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
120
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
121
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
122
Patryk Stosz
Poland
z.t
123
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
124
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
126
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
127
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
128
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
129
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
130
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
131
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
132
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
133
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
134
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
135
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
136
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
137
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
138
Otto Vergaerde
Lidl - Trek
z.t
139
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
140
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
141
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
z.t
142
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
z.t
143
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
144
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
145
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
146
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
z.t
147
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
148
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
149
Patrick Bevin
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
150
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
151
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
152
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
153
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
154
Markus Hoelgaard
Lidl - Trek
z.t
155
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
156
Lorenzo Milesi
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
157
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
158
Piotr Brozyna
Poland
z.t
159
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
160
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
162
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
z.t
163
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
z.t
164
Joel Suter
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
165
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
166
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
167
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst