En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
04/08
Szaflary
Rusinski
15.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
17'40"
2
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7"
3
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 8"
4
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 20"
5
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 26"
6
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 28"
7
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 30"
8
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 31"
9
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 32"
10
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
op 35"
11
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 36"
12
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 42"
13
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
14
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 49"
15
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
16
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50"
17
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 53"
18
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 57"
19
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'00"
20
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'01"
21
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'02"
22
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
op 1'03"
23
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'04"
24
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'06"
25
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'08"
26
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'09"
27
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'13"
28
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'14"
29
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'15"
30
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'16"
31
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
32
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
33
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
34
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
op 1'21"
35
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'22"
36
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'23"
37
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'24"
39
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'28"
40
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
41
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'29"
42
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'30"
43
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'33"
44
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 1'34"
45
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'36"
47
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
48
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
op 1'37"
49
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'39"
50
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'40"
52
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 1'44"
53
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'46"
54
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'48"
55
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'50"
56
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
op 1'51"
57
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'53"
58
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'56"
59
Piotr Brozyna
Poland
z.t
60
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'59"
61
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
62
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'01"
63
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'03"
64
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'04"
66
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
op 2'06"
68
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'07"
69
Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'08"
70
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
71
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'11"
72
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
73
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
op 2'12"
74
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 2'13"
75
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
op 2'14"
76
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
77
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
78
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'18"
79
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
80
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'19"
81
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'22"
82
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'28"
83
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
op 2'31"
84
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'34"
85
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 2'35"
86
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'38"
87
Marcin Budzinski
Poland
op 2'39"
88
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'40"
90
Patryk Stosz
Poland
op 2'41"
91
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
92
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
93
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'46"
94
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'47"
95
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'49"
97
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'52"
98
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
99
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'53"
101
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'56"
103
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'58"
104
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'00"
105
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'01"
106
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'02"
107
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'03"
108
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'04"
109
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'05"
110
Mateusz Grabis
Poland
op 3'07"
111
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'08"
112
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'09"
113
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'11"
114
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'12"
115
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
op 3'14"
116
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'17"
117
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'22"
118
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'24"
120
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
121
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'28"
122
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'31"
123
Jakub Murias
Poland
op 3'34"
124
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 3'36"
125
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Poland
op 3'43"
126
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'48"
127
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'54"
128
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'07"
129
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 0"
130
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
131
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
132
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
133
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
134
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
135
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
136
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
137
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst