En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
15/08
Zabrze
Krakow
145.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
26u15'56"
2
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 20"
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 27"
4
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 37"
5
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 53"
6
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 57"
7
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
op 1'06"
8
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'25"
9
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'28"
10
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'30"
11
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'35"
12
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'45"
13
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
op 1'46"
14
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'58"
15
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
op 2'00"
16
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'02"
17
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'04"
18
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'07"
19
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 2'24"
21
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'26"
22
Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'30"
23
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 2'34"
24
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'37"
25
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 2'40"
26
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
27
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 2'43"
28
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
op 2'51"
29
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'52"
30
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'54"
31
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'55"
32
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'57"
33
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'03"
34
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'09"
35
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'17"
36
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'33"
37
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
op 3'35"
38
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
op 3'40"
39
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'56"
40
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
op 4'39"
41
Maciej Paterski
Poland
op 5'36"
42
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 5'43"
43
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'45"
44
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'22"
45
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 8'46"
46
Piotr Brozyna
Poland
op 8'59"
47
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
op 9'22"
48
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 10'17"
49
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 10'54"
50
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 11'02"
51
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 11'11"
52
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'22"
53
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 11'52"
54
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'01"
55
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'08"
56
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'13"
57
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'39"
58
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
op 13'51"
59
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
op 14'28"
60
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
op 14'40"
61
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 14'42"
62
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14'50"
63
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
64
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
65
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 15'13"
66
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 15'21"
67
Lukasz Owsian
Poland
op 15'51"
68
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 16'18"
69
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'35"
70
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 16'56"
71
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 17'45"
72
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 17'50"
73
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17'59"
74
Patryk Stosz
Poland
op 18'34"
75
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'43"
77
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'47"
78
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
op 19'03"
79
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 19'10"
80
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 19'30"
81
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'33"
82
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
op 19'34"
83
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
op 20'01"
84
Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 20'02"
85
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 20'40"
86
Michal Paluta
Poland
op 21'18"
87
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 21'45"
88
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 22'28"
89
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
op 22'44"
90
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 23'42"
91
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
op 24'04"
92
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 24'07"
93
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'18"
94
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
op 24'33"
95
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
op 25'06"
96
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 25'38"
97
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'48"
98
Nikita Stalnov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 25'51"
99
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 26'05"
100
Max Kanter
Team DSM
op 26'08"
101
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
op 27'07"
102
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'24"
103
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
op 27'31"
104
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'54"
105
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
op 29'27"
106
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 30'13"
107
Filip Maciejuk
Poland
op 32'12"
108
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 32'13"
109
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
op 32'24"
110
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 32'51"
111
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 33'29"
112
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 33'31"
113
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 33'57"
114
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 33'59"
115
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Poland
op 34'05"
116
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'07"
117
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'32"
118
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 35'39"
119
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
op 36'06"
120
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
op 36'24"
121
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 36'28"
122
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 36'31"
123
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 36'47"
124
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
op 37'23"
125
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
op 37'52"
126
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 39'02"
127
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 39'31"
128
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 40'34"
129
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 40'56"
130
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
op 41'11"
131
Florian Stork
Team DSM
op 41'31"
132
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 42'31"
133
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 42'35"
134
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 43'14"
135
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 45'38"
136
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 46'18"
137
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 48'18"
138
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 48'54"
139
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 50'20"
140
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
op 53'22"
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
DSQ
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
DNS
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst