En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
03/08
Krakow
Krakow
136 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
2u57'58"
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
7
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Pawel Franczak
Poland
z.t
9
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
16
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
21
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
22
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
27
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
28
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
31
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
32
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
34
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
43
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
45
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
46
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
49
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
52
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
53
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
55
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Maciej Paterski
Poland
z.t
58
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
59
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
60
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
61
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
62
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
64
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
z.t
69
Szymon Rekita
Poland
z.t
70
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
72
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
73
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Luis Villalobos
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
81
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
82
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
84
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
85
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
86
Pawel Cieslik
Poland
z.t
87
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
90
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
91
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
94
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
101
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
105
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
106
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
107
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
108
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
110
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
111
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
112
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
113
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
115
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
116
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
117
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
118
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Adrian Kurek
Poland
z.t
120
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
122
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
123
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
124
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
z.t
128
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
129
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
131
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
132
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
133
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
134
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
135
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 25"
136
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 32"
137
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 49"
138
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 51"
139
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
140
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 56"
141
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
142
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'47"
143
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
144
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'53"
145
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'59"
146
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 59"
147
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 2'51"
148
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
149
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
150
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 3'31"
151
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 3'38"
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
DNF
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst