En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
28/07
Val di Sole
Passo Pordoi
195.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6u03'40"
2
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'02"
3
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'18"
4
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 1'35"
5
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
6
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'38"
7
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'40"
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'44"
10
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 1'47"
12
Robert Kiserlovski
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
13
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
op 1'51"
14
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 2'12"
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'19"
16
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
17
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 2'40"
18
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'45"
19
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'52"
20
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
z.t
21
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 3'06"
22
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 3'14"
23
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 3'21"
24
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
op 4'09"
25
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
26
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 4'44"
27
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'19"
28
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'39"
29
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
z.t
30
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 5'48"
31
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'27"
32
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
op 6'42"
33
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 7'18"
34
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'32"
35
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
36
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'34"
37
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
38
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 8'42"
39
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'11"
40
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 9'44"
41
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 9'55"
42
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
43
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'19"
46
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'16"
47
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 11'43"
48
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 15'23"
49
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 15'40"
50
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
52
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
53
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 17'57"
55
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 18'07"
56
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
z.t
57
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
op 18'46"
58
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 21'05"
59
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 23'29"
60
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 23'44"
61
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
62
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 27'26"
63
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
64
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
66
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 28'17"
68
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
69
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
70
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
73
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
74
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
75
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
76
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
77
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
78
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
79
Sandy Casar
FDJ.fr
z.t
80
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
82
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
83
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
84
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
85
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
86
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
87
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
88
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
89
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
90
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
92
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
93
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
94
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
95
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
96
Timothy Duggan
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
97
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 29'13"
98
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 30'54"
99
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
100
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
101
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
op 32'11"
102
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
103
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 33'20"
104
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 33'51"
105
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 35'35"
106
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 37'24"
107
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
op 44'12"
108
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
109
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
110
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
112
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
116
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
z.t
118
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
z.t
119
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
121
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
z.t
122
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
123
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
124
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
126
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
128
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
130
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
131
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
132
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 44'21"
133
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
op 44'48"
134
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 44'51"
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst