En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
11/09
Hawick
Edinburgh
194.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u39'09"
2
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Matthew Gibson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 35"
5
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 41"
6
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'51"
7
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Max Kanter
Team DSM
z.t
9
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
11
Thomas Mein
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
12
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
17
Ryan Christensen
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
18
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
21
Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
22
James Callum Shaw
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
23
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
25
Max Stedman
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
26
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
27
Robert Donaldson
Great Britain
z.t
28
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
29
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
30
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
31
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
z.t
32
Steven Lampier
Saint Piran
z.t
33
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
z.t
35
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
36
Alex Peters
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
38
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
z.t
40
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
41
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
42
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
43
James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
44
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
45
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
46
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Thomas Gloag
Trinity Racing
z.t
48
Hans Becking
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
49
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
51
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
52
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
54
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
56
Jacob Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
57
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
58
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
59
Ben Healy
Trinity Racing
z.t
60
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Great Britain
z.t
61
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
64
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'38"
65
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
William Tidball
Great Britain
z.t
67
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
68
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
69
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
70
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'51"
71
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'38"
72
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'51"
73
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
74
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 3'56"
75
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Rhys Britton
Great Britain
op 1'51"
77
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'58"
78
Ollie Peckover
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 5'33"
79
William Bjergfelt
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Simon Wilson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Leon Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
82
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
z.t
83
Christopher Latham
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 7'24"
84
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
85
Max Rushby
Great Britain
z.t
86
Matthew Bostock
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
87
Tom Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
88
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Rory Townsend
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
90
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Oliver Maxwell
Saint Piran
op 8'53"
92
Ross Lamb
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 11'16"
93
Christopher Blevins
Trinity Racing
z.t
94
Ross Holland
Saint Piran
op 20'23"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst