En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Tour of Britain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
14/09
Altrincham
Manchester
165 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
3u49'26"
2
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
6
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
10
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
Connor Swift
Great Britain
z.t
12
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
13
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Jake Stewart
Great Britain
z.t
15
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
17
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
19
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
20
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
22
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
27
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
30
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
32
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
34
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 13"
35
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
37
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
op 19"
38
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22"
39
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
op 24"
40
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
42
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'15"
43
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 1'30"
44
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
op 0"
45
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'29"
46
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'17"
47
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Matthew Bostock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
49
Alex Colman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
50
Jim Brown
z.t
51
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
52
Ethan Vernon
Great Britain
z.t
53
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
54
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
55
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
56
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
57
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
58
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
60
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
61
Matt Walls
Great Britain
z.t
62
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
63
Pete Williams
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
65
Jacob Scott
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Joey Walker
Madison Genesis
z.t
68
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
73
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
75
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
76
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
77
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
78
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
79
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
80
James Callum Shaw
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
82
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
83
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
84
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
86
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
90
Rhys Britton
Great Britain
z.t
91
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
93
Jonathan Dibben
Madison Genesis
z.t
94
Michael Cuming
Madison Genesis
z.t
95
Edward Laverack
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Ben Hardy
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
99
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
100
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
101
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
z.t
102
Andrew Tennant
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
103
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 6'30"
105
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
106
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tristan Robbins
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst