En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
04/09
Kielder Water
Blyth
211 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
5u16'32"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
6
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
z.t
9
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
12
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
16
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
17
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Christopher Lawless
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
19
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
20
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
21
Oliver Wood
Team WIGGINS
z.t
22
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
24
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
z.t
25
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
26
Ethan Hayter
z.t
27
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
30
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
31
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
33
James Lowsley Williams
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
34
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
37
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
39
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
41
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
42
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
44
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
46
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
47
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
z.t
50
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
53
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
54
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
55
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
56
Jacob Hennessy
z.t
57
Regan Gough
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
58
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
59
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
60
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
63
Thomas Edward Gibbons
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Eric Marcotte
Cylance Cycling
z.t
67
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
69
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
70
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
71
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
73
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Dexter Gardias
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
76
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Kamil Gradek
One Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
79
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
80
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
81
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
82
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
84
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
Cylance Cycling
z.t
87
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
z.t
88
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
89
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
90
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
91
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
z.t
92
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
93
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
95
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
96
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
98
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
Cylance Cycling
z.t
99
Robert Partridge
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
100
Bryan Lewis
Cylance Cycling
z.t
101
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
102
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
103
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
z.t
104
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
105
Kyle Murphy
Cylance Cycling
z.t
106
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
107
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Adam Hartley
op 28"
111
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 39"
112
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 52"
113
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 1'07"
114
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
op 1'17"
115
Chris Opie
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
116
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 1'58"
117
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
op 8'49"
118
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
op 11'09"
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
Edvald Boasson Hagen (1ste) gedeklasseerd wegens onregelmatig sprinten
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst