En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
13/09
London
London
93 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
1u50'16"
2
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
7
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
8
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
z.t
9
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
10
Owain Doull
Team Wiggins
z.t
11
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
12
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
13
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
15
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
16
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
z.t
18
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
20
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Oliver Wood
z.t
22
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
23
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
25
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
26
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
27
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
29
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
30
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
31
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
33
Antwan Tolhoek
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
34
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
35
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
36
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
37
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
op 10"
41
Scott Davies
z.t
42
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 13"
43
Ryan Mullen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
44
Gabriel Cullaigh
z.t
45
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
47
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
49
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
z.t
50
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 16"
51
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 20"
53
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 26"
54
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 29"
56
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 34"
57
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 40"
58
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
59
Kristian House
JLT Condor
z.t
60
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
61
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
62
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
63
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
64
Eddie Dunbar
NFTO
op 42"
65
Robert Partridge
NFTO
z.t
66
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 55"
69
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'01"
70
Mark McNally
Madison Genesis
op 1'22"
71
Bradley Wiggins
Team Wiggins
op 1'35"
72
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
op 1'42"
73
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'52"
74
Karol Domagalski
Team Raleigh Gac
op 2'35"
75
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
op 3'03"
76
Edward Clancy
JLT Condor
z.t
77
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'32"
78
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Dale Appleby
NFTO
z.t
81
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 4'36"
82
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'38"
83
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'18"
84
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
85
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
86
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
z.t
87
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
88
Tom Scully
Madison Genesis
z.t
89
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
z.t
90
George Pym
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
91
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Richard Handley
JLT Condor
z.t
93
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
94
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Ian Bibby
NFTO
z.t
96
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
97
Michael Cuming
JLT Condor
op 5'25"
98
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'20"
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst