En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
11/09
Stoke-on-Trent
Nottingham
189.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
4u45'27"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
3
Owain Doull
Team Wiggins
op 4"
4
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
7
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
8
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
10
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
11
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
16
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
17
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
18
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
19
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
20
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
21
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
23
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
26
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 39"
27
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 1'56"
28
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
29
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'57"
30
Antwan Tolhoek
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'39"
31
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh Gac
op 45'47"
32
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
34
George Pym
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
35
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
z.t
36
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
37
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
39
Ryan Mullen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
40
Kristian House
JLT Condor
z.t
41
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
42
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
z.t
43
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
44
Robert Partridge
NFTO
z.t
45
Ian Bibby
NFTO
z.t
46
Dale Appleby
NFTO
z.t
47
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
53
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
56
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
58
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
59
Eddie Dunbar
NFTO
z.t
60
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
61
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
62
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
65
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
68
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
z.t
69
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
70
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
71
Mark McNally
Madison Genesis
z.t
72
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
73
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
z.t
74
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
75
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
76
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
77
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
78
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
79
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
82
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
83
Edward Clancy
JLT Condor
z.t
84
Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
z.t
85
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Oliver Wood
z.t
88
Scott Davies
z.t
89
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
90
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
91
Karol Domagalski
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
92
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
93
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Tom Scully
Madison Genesis
z.t
95
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
98
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
99
Richard Handley
JLT Condor
z.t
100
Michael Cuming
JLT Condor
z.t
101
Bradley Wiggins
Team Wiggins
z.t
102
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
103
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
z.t
104
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
z.t
105
Gabriel Cullaigh
z.t
106
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
z.t
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Andrew Hawdon
Team Raleigh Gac
DNF
Jack Wilson
An Post Chainreaction
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst