En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Schaal Sels
Uitslag
1
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
4u51'20"
2
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 15"
3
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
5
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
7
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18"
8
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
op 1'56"
9
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 1'57"
10
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 2'04"
11
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 5'55"
12
Mihkel Raim
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
13
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
14
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 5'59"
15
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 6'12"
16
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
17
Gorik Gardeyn
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
18
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
19
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
20
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
21
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
23
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
24
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
25
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
26
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
27
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
z.t
28
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
29
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
z.t
30
Alexander Geuens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
31
Tijmen Eising
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
32
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
z.t
33
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
34
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
37
Robert Partridge
NFTO
op 6'19"
38
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
op 6'21"
39
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
40
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
op 6'24"
41
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 6'40"
42
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
z.t
43
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
op 7'08"
44
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'21"
45
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
46
Dale Appleby
NFTO
z.t
Liam Aitcheson
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DNF
Johim Ariesen
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Ian Bibby
NFTO
DNF
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Michael Boros
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Wietse Bosmans
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Jorden Bothuyne
DNF
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Edmund Bradbury
NFTO
DNF
Jelle Cant
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Kevin Cant
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Dan Craven
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
Jelle Donders
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Felix Drumm
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Jelle Goderis
Team 3M
DNF
Omer Goldstein
DNF
Roy Goldstein
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Henrik Hamm
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
DNF
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Dries Hollanders
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Oliver Kent-Spark
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Jerome Kerf
Team 3M
DNF
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Roman Kustadinchev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DNF
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
DNF
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Christophe Masson
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
DNF
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Luke Mudgway
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DNF
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins
DNF
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
DNF
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Yannick Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Robert Retschke
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
DNF
Glenn Rotty
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Damien Shaw
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Liam Stones
NFTO
DNF
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA Real Estate - Circus
DNF
Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
DNF
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Massimo Vanderaerden
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
DNF
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Aviv Yechzkel
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DNF
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Robbie van Bakel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
DNF
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Yorben Van Tichelt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Mathias Depypere
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNS
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst