En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
45° Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - 45° Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni
Uitslag
1
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
4u01'19"
2
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 5"
3
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
5
Matevz Govekar
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
6
Giulio Masotto
Vini Zabù
z.t
7
Aleksandr Bereznyak
z.t
8
Edoardo Zambanini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
9
Anže Skok
z.t
10
Martin Marcellusi
z.t
11
Alessio Martinelli
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
12
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
13
Luca Rastelli
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
14
Alessio Nieri
op 28"
15
Ivan Smirnov
Lokosphinx
op 50"
16
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
17
Davide Dapporto
z.t
18
Filippo Magli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
19
Michael Belleri
z.t
20
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
21
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Yaroslav Parashchak
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
23
Nicolò Garibbo
z.t
24
Nicholas Agostini
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
z.t
25
Lorenzo Galimberti
z.t
26
Nicholas Candy
z.t
27
Gerardo Sessa
z.t
28
Florian Lipowitz
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
29
Francesco Galimberti
z.t
30
Logan Mclain
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
31
Alessandro Baroni
op 2'00"
32
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
33
Lev Gonov
Lokosphinx
z.t
34
Christian Danilo Pase
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
35
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 3'05"
36
Nils Brun
Swiss Mtb Pro Team
z.t
37
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
38
Mattia Benedetti
Amore E Vita
z.t
39
Alex Tolio
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
40
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
41
Samuele Carpene
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
z.t
42
Leandro Masotto
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
43
Sergio Meris
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
44
Matteo Ferro
z.t
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Emanuele Ansaloni
DNF
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Miguel Arroyo Rosario
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bruno Asllani
DNF
Christian Bagatin
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Cristopher Bellissimo
DNF
Kristians Belohvosciks
DNF
Sergey Belyakov
DNF
Michele Berasi
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Sacha Bietry
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Ghebrehiwet Birhane
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Alessio Bonelli
DNF
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Alexander Onofr Brempel Ballester
DNF
Luis Burghardt
DNF
Francesco Busatto
DNF
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Cao
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Mario Cao
DNF
Manuel Carbone
DNF
Matteo Carboni
DNF
Martin Ceron
DNF
Igor Chzhan
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Christopher Consolaro
DNF
Alessio Crosara
DNF
Immanuel D'Aniello
DNF
Tommaso Dati
DNF
Davide De Pretto
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Ruben Eggenberg
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Louis Evans
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Matteo Fiaschi
DNF
Paul Funke
DNF
Francesco Furlan
DNF
Mattia Gaffuri
DNF
Marlos David Garzon Herrera
DNF
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Theo Gilbertson
DNF
Marco Grendene
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Jordan Habets
DNF
Daan Hoeks
DNF
August Höglund
DNF
Federico Iacomoni
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Egor Igoshev
DNF
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Viacheslav Ivanov
DNF
Luca Jenni
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
DNF
Ádám Kristóf Karl
DNF
Sergei Kurianov
DNF
Samuele La Terra Pirre'
DNF
Bram Leerkes
DNF
Tristan Leopold
DNF
Mathijs Loman
DNF
Yuri Lunardelli
DNF
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Nicolo Marabini
DNF
Daniil Marukhin
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Jacopo Menegotto
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Jose Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo
DNF
Federico Molini
DNF
Alessandro Motti
DNF
Lorenzo Murachelli
DNF
Mattias Nordal
DNF
Davide Ongaro
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Teo Pecnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Giacomo Pegoraro
DNF
Cristofer Pellegrini
DNF
Doriand Percrule
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Lorenzo Peschi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Mattia Petrucci
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Pinardi
DNF
Philip Pink
DNF
Francesco Pirro
DNF
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Fabio Portigliatti
DNF
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Ettore Pozza
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Andreas Presti
DNF
Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Simone Raccani
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Marco Rancilio
DNF
Matteo Regnanti
DNF
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuna
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Francesco Sacchini
DNF
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
DNF
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Connor Sens
DNF
Iogan Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Stefano Simeoni
DNF
Nicholas Spinelli
DNF
Ludwig Stadler
DNF
Felix Stehli
DNF
Andrei Stepanov
DNF
Hamish Strachan
DNF
Gleb Syritsa
Lokosphinx
DNF
Andrea Taffarel
DNF
Riccardo Trentin
DNF
Marco Trevisol
DNF
Byiza Renus Uhiriwe
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Giacomo Villa
DNF
Alexandre Vinokurov
DNF
Nicolas Vinokurov
DNF
Lorenzo Visintainer
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Niek Voogt
DNF
Ivan Yatsenko
DNF
Leonardo Zavala Pantoja
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Zecchin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Sven Zurawski
DNF
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
DNS
Alberto Leoni
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst