En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Czech Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
30/07
Sumperk
Sumperk
178.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
16u32'10"
2
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'20"
3
Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
op 2'44"
4
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 2'45"
5
Tijmen Graat
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 2'53"
6
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 3'02"
7
Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'25"
8
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'02"
9
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
op 4'11"
10
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'19"
11
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 5'00"
12
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'17"
13
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 5'44"
14
Francesco Busatto
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
op 5'46"
15
Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
op 5'58"
16
Floris De Tier
Bingoal WB
op 6'01"
17
Giovanni Carboni
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 6'31"
18
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 7'35"
19
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'25"
20
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 8'50"
21
Alex Tolio
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 9'01"
22
Michael Kukrle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 9'32"
23
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 10'18"
24
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
op 11'25"
25
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 11'36"
26
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 12'51"
27
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 13'03"
28
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 13'32"
29
Alessio Nieri
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 13'35"
30
Milan Vader
Jumbo - Visma
op 14'26"
31
Botelho Freitas Daniel Lima
Israel Premier Tech Academy
op 14'57"
32
Daniel Vysocan
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
op 15'04"
33
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 15'12"
34
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 15'54"
35
Emanuel Zangerle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 16'19"
36
Tomás Pridal
Elkov - Kasper
op 17'31"
37
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
op 17'56"
38
Filip Reha
Elkov - Kasper
op 18'21"
39
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 18'27"
40
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 18'45"
41
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
op 18'47"
42
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'57"
43
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 19'12"
44
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 19'42"
45
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'13"
46
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 20'33"
47
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 20'50"
48
Toby Perry
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 21'39"
49
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 22'15"
50
Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
op 22'40"
51
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
op 22'50"
52
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 22'51"
53
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 23'06"
54
Andrea Garosio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 23'07"
55
Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 23'47"
56
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23'59"
57
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
op 24'18"
58
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 24'44"
59
Omar El Gouzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 25'02"
60
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 25'42"
61
Marton Dina
ATT Investments
op 25'52"
62
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 27'12"
63
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 27'14"
64
Simone Raccani
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 28'10"
65
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 28'56"
66
Hannes Wilksch
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
op 29'09"
67
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 29'37"
68
Vincent Van Hemelen
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 30'48"
69
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
op 31'23"
70
Jakob Geßner
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 31'52"
71
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
op 31'58"
72
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 32'08"
73
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 33'13"
74
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
op 34'07"
75
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 34'26"
76
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 35'43"
77
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 36'32"
78
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 36'50"
79
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
op 37'28"
80
Kevin McCambridge
Trinity Racing
op 41'49"
81
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 41'55"
82
Yuhi Todome
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 43'01"
83
Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
op 44'20"
84
Andrej Liska
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
op 44'26"
85
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 45'51"
86
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 46'09"
87
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 46'35"
88
Kevin Kuhn
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
op 47'52"
89
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 49'34"
90
Martin Vidaurre Kossmann
Specialized Factory Racing
op 51'08"
91
Ruben Apers
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 53'25"
92
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB
op 53'45"
93
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
op 55'03"
94
Quinten De Graeve
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u07'41"
95
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u16'12"
96
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 1u23'53"
97
Callum Thornley
Trinity Racing
op 1u30'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst