En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sazka Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
07/08
Sumperk
Sternberk
179.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
4u28'45"
2
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
op 4"
3
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 28"
4
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Max Poole
Development Team DSM
z.t
6
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
7
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
8
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
10
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
11
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
13
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 34"
14
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 46"
15
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
17
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
18
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
z.t
19
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
20
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49"
21
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 50"
22
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 57"
23
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
24
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
25
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
26
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
28
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
29
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
30
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
31
Jack Burke
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 1'26"
32
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'31"
33
Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 1'35"
34
Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
op 1'46"
35
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'49"
36
Lorenzo Milesi
Development Team DSM
z.t
37
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
38
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'52"
40
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
op 2'01"
41
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
42
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'14"
43
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 2'15"
44
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 2'38"
45
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
op 2'41"
46
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'18"
47
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
op 3'24"
48
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
op 3'34"
49
Jakob Geßner
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 3'38"
50
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
51
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
52
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'54"
53
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
54
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
55
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
op 4'36"
56
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
op 4'38"
57
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 4'41"
58
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Ole Theiler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
60
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
62
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
z.t
64
Max Benz-kuch
Maloja Pushbikers
op 4'51"
65
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
op 5'05"
66
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 5'12"
67
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
68
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
69
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
70
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
z.t
71
Matthias Reutimann
Team Vorarlberg
op 5'15"
72
Michael Boros
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
73
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 5'18"
74
Tomas Kopecky
A Bloc CT
z.t
75
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
76
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
77
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
78
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
79
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
80
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
op 5'23"
81
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'28"
82
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 7'13"
83
Jan Kaspar
ATT Investments
op 7'27"
84
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
z.t
85
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'40"
86
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
op 8'07"
87
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
89
Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
op 8'51"
90
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'13"
91
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
92
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'59"
93
Tomas Barta
ATT Investments
op 24'06"
94
Filip Reha
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
95
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg
op 24'44"
96
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
97
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
98
Samuel Tuka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
99
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
100
Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 27'49"
101
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
z.t
102
Tyler Stites
Human Powered Health
z.t
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
DNF
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Aljaz Colnar
Adria Mobil
DNF
Alexander Evans
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
DNF
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
DNF
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
DNF
Moritz Kärsten
Development Team DSM
DNF
Christian Maximilian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Samuel Kovac
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
DNF
Tomás Obdrzalek
Elkov - Kasper
DNF
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
David Per
Adria Mobil
DNF
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lukás Sokolik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst