En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sazka Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
05/08
Olomouc
Pustevny
189.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
9u16'09"
2
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
3
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
z.t
4
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3"
5
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
6
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
8
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Vorarlberg
op 9"
9
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 11"
10
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 12"
11
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
12
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25"
13
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 29"
14
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
op 31"
15
Max Poole
Development Team DSM
z.t
16
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 50"
17
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 57"
18
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 58"
19
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'02"
20
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'05"
21
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 1'06"
22
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
23
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'14"
24
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'26"
26
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
op 1'33"
27
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'42"
28
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
op 1'50"
29
Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
op 1'56"
30
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 1'58"
31
Filip Reha
Elkov - Kasper
op 2'03"
32
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
33
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 2'08"
34
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
35
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
op 2'10"
36
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
op 2'21"
37
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 2'43"
38
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
op 2'57"
39
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
op 3'00"
40
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
op 3'02"
41
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
op 3'03"
42
Michael Boros
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
43
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'05"
44
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
z.t
46
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3'09"
47
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'15"
48
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'18"
49
Tomas Kopecky
A Bloc CT
op 3'31"
50
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 4'04"
51
Jakob Geßner
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 4'13"
52
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
op 4'30"
53
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'31"
54
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
55
Luca Chirico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
57
Alexander Evans
Maloja Pushbikers
op 4'37"
58
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
op 5'31"
59
Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 5'48"
60
Lorenzo Milesi
Development Team DSM
op 6'08"
61
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
op 6'11"
62
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
63
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
op 6'24"
64
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'51"
65
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 7'03"
66
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'08"
67
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'20"
68
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'55"
69
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'22"
70
Artur Sowinski
Voster Ats Team
op 8'32"
71
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'10"
72
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'11"
73
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 9'45"
76
Jack Burke
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 10'06"
77
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 10'37"
78
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
op 11'16"
79
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 11'31"
80
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 11'43"
81
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 11'45"
83
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
op 12'40"
84
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'54"
85
Ole Theiler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 12'59"
86
Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
87
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 13'31"
88
Jan Kaspar
ATT Investments
op 13'42"
89
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 14'19"
90
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 14'20"
91
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
92
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
93
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
op 14'59"
94
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 15'00"
95
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
z.t
97
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
98
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
z.t
99
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
100
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
101
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
z.t
102
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
103
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
z.t
104
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
105
Christian Maximilian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
106
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
op 16'34"
107
Samuel Tuka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 16'55"
108
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
op 18'48"
109
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
110
Tomás Obdrzalek
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
111
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
112
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
113
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
114
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
z.t
115
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
117
Moritz Kärsten
Development Team DSM
op 19'46"
118
Per Strand Hagenes
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 20'00"
119
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
op 20'26"
120
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
op 21'26"
121
Aljaz Colnar
Adria Mobil
op 21'34"
122
Samuel Kovac
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 22'04"
123
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster Ats Team
op 22'06"
124
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 31'13"
125
Tomas Barta
ATT Investments
op 32'57"
126
Mike Schuch
A Bloc CT
op 33'35"
127
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
op 34'30"
128
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
op 35'13"
129
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
op 35'23"
130
Matthias Reutimann
Team Vorarlberg
op 36'11"
131
Max Benz-kuch
Maloja Pushbikers
op 36'34"
132
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
op 36'48"
133
Tyler Stites
Human Powered Health
op 37'11"
134
Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 37'12"
135
Josef Dirnbauer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 37'29"
136
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 38'01"
137
Lukás Sokolik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 47'29"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst