En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Czech Cycling Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
14/08
Olomouc
Dolany
157.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
3u48'42"
2
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
z.t
4
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
6
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
7
Giovanni Carboni
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
8
Alessandro Fedeli
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
9
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
11
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
12
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
13
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
15
Michal Schlegel
Klein Constantia
z.t
16
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
17
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
18
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
19
Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
20
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
21
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
z.t
22
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
23
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Dennis Paulus
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
25
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
26
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
29
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Klein Constantia
z.t
30
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
31
Bartosz Warchol
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
32
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 21"
33
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
op 26"
34
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
35
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
36
Marcel Neuhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
37
Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
z.t
38
Mattia Frapporti
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
39
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
42
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
43
Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
44
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
45
Lukas Zeller
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
46
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
47
Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
48
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jarno Gmelich
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
50
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
51
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
52
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
z.t
53
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
54
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
55
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
56
Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
57
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
58
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
59
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
60
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
z.t
61
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
62
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 48"
63
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
op 51"
64
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Wilier
op 57"
65
Pavel Camrda
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
66
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'43"
67
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
68
Roman Lehky
Klein Constantia
z.t
69
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
71
Martin Hunal
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
72
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
73
Tijmen Eising
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
74
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 3'32"
75
Jan Kovar
Whirlpool - Author
op 3'40"
76
Alessandro Malaguti
Unieuro Wilier
op 4'25"
77
Alex Turrin
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
78
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
79
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
80
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 7'06"
81
Robbie van Bakel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 7'38"
82
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'43"
83
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
85
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
86
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
88
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
89
Johim Ariesen
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
90
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
91
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
z.t
92
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
93
Wietse Bosmans
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
94
Pawel Charucki
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Michael Kukrle
Whirlpool - Author
z.t
96
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
97
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
98
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
100
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
101
Kamil Gradek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 7'55"
102
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 13'07"
103
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
104
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
106
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
107
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
108
Andreas Walzel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
109
Matteo Malucelli
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
110
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
op 25'08"
111
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Michal Brazda
Whirlpool - Author
DNF
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Hiroaki Harada
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Alois Kankovsky
Whirlpool - Author
DNF
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
János Pelikán
Amplatz - BMC
DNF
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst