En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
05/07
Sibiu
Sibiu
144.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
17u14'38"
2
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 12"
3
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 19"
4
Antonio Parrinello
d'Amico Bottecchia
op 26"
5
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 33"
6
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottecchia
op 1'09"
7
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'21"
8
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
op 1'23"
9
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
op 2'03"
10
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
op 2'19"
11
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'36"
12
Giovanni Carboni
Uniero Wilier
op 2'50"
13
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 3'06"
14
Patrik Tybor
Kemo Dukla Trecin
op 3'25"
15
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
op 4'11"
16
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 5'43"
17
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 7'12"
18
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
op 7'57"
19
Artem Topchanyuk
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 8'24"
20
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
op 9'14"
21
Sergey Belykh
Itera-Katusha
op 9'31"
22
Martin Mahdar
Kemo Dukla Trecin
op 10'25"
23
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 10'28"
24
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 11'07"
25
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 12'16"
26
Matvey Mamykin
Itera-Katusha
op 12'57"
27
Adriano Brogi
d'Amico Bottecchia
op 13'31"
28
Andrea Cacciotti
GM Cycling Team
op 15'10"
29
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 15'21"
30
Antonio Di Sante
GM Cycling Team
op 15'29"
31
Evgeniy Krivosheev
Itera-Katusha
op 17'30"
32
Sergey Rozin
Itera-Katusha
op 17'56"
33
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
Itera-Katusha
op 18'15"
34
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 19'07"
35
Marco d'Urbano
GM Cycling Team
op 21'12"
36
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 21'49"
37
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
op 23'00"
38
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 23'07"
39
Rick Ampler
Team Differdange - Losch
op 23'26"
40
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 24'03"
41
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 24'59"
42
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 25'58"
43
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
op 28'56"
44
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 32'48"
45
Marco Tecchio
Uniero Wilier
op 33'11"
46
Daniel Crista
op 34'37"
47
Maros Kovac
Kemo Dukla Trecin
op 36'38"
48
Mattia Frapporti
Uniero Wilier
op 37'50"
49
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
op 39'26"
50
José Hernandez
GM Cycling Team
op 41'18"
51
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
op 41'22"
52
Leon Berger
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 41'31"
53
Matteo Rotondi
GM Cycling Team
op 41'53"
54
Andrei Nechita
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 42'32"
55
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 42'36"
56
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
op 42'49"
57
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
op 43'17"
58
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 43'49"
59
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 44'06"
60
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 45'35"
61
Rafael Andriato
SouthEast
op 45'58"
62
Davide Plebani
Uniero Wilier
op 45'59"
63
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 46'46"
64
Fabio Chinello
Uniero Wilier
op 49'02"
65
Giorgio Bocchiola
d'Amico Bottecchia
op 52'12"
66
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 52'37"
67
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 52'54"
68
Daniele Cavasin
GM Cycling Team
op 53'03"
69
Jurgen van Diemen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 54'01"
70
Yannick Mayer
Bike Aid
op 54'33"
71
Tom Bossis
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 56'16"
72
Roman Bronis
Kemo Dukla Trecin
op 57'12"
73
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
op 58'21"
74
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 58'36"
75
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 58'38"
76
Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
77
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u01'10"
78
Kyle Buckosky
Bike Aid
op 1u01'20"
79
Rino Gasparrini
Uniero Wilier
op 1u01'22"
80
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 1u01'54"
81
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 1u04'25"
82
Martin Reimer
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 1u06'35"
83
Iltjan Nika
d'Amico Bottecchia
op 1u07'27"
84
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 1u07'33"
85
Thomas Capocchi
d'Amico Bottecchia
op 1u07'58"
86
Kai Kautz
Team Stuttgart
op 1u09'58"
87
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 1u11'10"
88
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
op 1u12'04"
89
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
op 1u13'19"
90
Marius-Cristian Petrache
op 1u13'55"
91
Arnold Fiek
Team Stuttgart
op 1u15'39"
92
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Uniero Wilier
op 1u22'21"
93
Manuel Stocker
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1u22'51"
94
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1u23'02"
95
Jonas Marc Leefmann
Bike Aid
op 1u24'28"
96
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1u29'37"
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Abel Kenyeres
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Leonard Barbu
DNF
Milan Holomek
Kemo Dukla Trecin
DNF
Tim Reske
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
DNF
Andrei Voicu
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst