En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Uitslag
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
6u04'22"
2
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
3
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
z.t
5
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
6
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
7
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
8
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
9
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
11
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
15
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
17
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
18
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
19
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 5"
20
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8"
21
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 18"
22
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
23
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 29"
24
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
25
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
26
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
28
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
29
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
32
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
33
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
36
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 32"
37
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'03"
38
Dylan Teuns
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'09"
39
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
40
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'23"
42
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
op 1'25"
43
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'37"
44
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'41"
45
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
46
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'09"
47
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
48
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
49
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
50
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
53
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
55
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
56
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
59
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
60
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
62
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
63
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
64
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
65
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
67
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
69
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
72
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
74
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
75
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
76
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
77
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
79
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
z.t
81
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
82
François Bidard
Cofidis
z.t
83
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
84
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
88
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
91
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
93
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 3'23"
95
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'29"
96
Valerio Conti
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
97
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
98
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
99
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
100
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
102
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
103
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
107
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
108
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
109
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
110
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
111
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
112
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
114
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
115
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
116
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
117
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
118
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
119
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
120
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
122
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'05"
123
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
124
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'17"
125
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
127
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
128
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
129
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 13'47"
132
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
133
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
134
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
135
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
136
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
137
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
138
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
DNF
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
DNF
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst