En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
22/04
Maykop
Maykop
km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
3u56'15"
2
Evgeniy Sladkov
z.t
3
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
4
Ruslan Tleubayev
z.t
5
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
6
Kirill Sinitsyn
z.t
7
Sergey Nikolaev
z.t
8
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
9
Sergei Pomoshnikov
z.t
10
Theo Reinhardt
z.t
11
Ivan Seledkov
z.t
12
Maxim Toporishcev
z.t
13
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
14
Alexander Filippov
z.t
15
Artem Vavilov
z.t
16
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
17
Alexey Kunshin
z.t
18
Anton Afonin
z.t
19
Sergey Alekhin
z.t
20
Aleksandr Rotyakov
z.t
21
Alexander Grigoriev
z.t
22
Daniil Komkov
z.t
23
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
24
Vladimir Likhachev
z.t
25
Philipp Rechenbach
z.t
26
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
z.t
27
Anatoliy Gavrilov
z.t
28
Vitalii Khrypta
z.t
29
Denis Berezkin
z.t
30
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
31
Artem Kartashov
z.t
32
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
33
Alexey Leontyev
z.t
34
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
35
Eugeny Bakhin
z.t
36
Nazar Jumabekov
z.t
37
Pavel Priadein
z.t
38
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
z.t
39
Maksim Razumov
z.t
40
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
z.t
41
Roman Kolstov
z.t
42
Evgeny Reshetko
z.t
43
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
44
Kirill Chuporshnev
z.t
45
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
46
Alexander Erofeev
z.t
47
Alexander Arekeev
z.t
48
Roman Katyrin
z.t
49
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
50
Vadim Maslennikov
z.t
51
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
52
Sergey Valynin
z.t
53
Dmytro Volovod
op 3'52"
54
Vyacheslav Vdovin
z.t
55
Domenik Domgjoni
z.t
56
Victor Sudeykin
z.t
57
Vladyslav Bakumenko
z.t
58
Maximilian Werda
z.t
59
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
60
Dennis Sckarbath
z.t
61
Igor Boev
z.t
62
Vasilii Neustroev
op 5'48"
63
Kirill Varyatchenkov
z.t
64
Yaroslav Boyko
z.t
65
Aleksey Dudin
z.t
66
Anton Pospelov
z.t
67
Dmitry Suvorin
z.t
68
Denis Chuporshnev
z.t
69
Oleg Reshetnyak
z.t
70
Denis Bazeliuc
z.t
71
Victor Mironov
z.t
72
Igor Bykov
z.t
73
Anton Ivanov
z.t
74
Maxim Rusnac
z.t
75
Ilya Dyshakov
z.t
76
Vassilian Romanov
z.t
77
Valery Grinkovsky
z.t
78
Alexander Chernolutskiy
z.t
79
Sergey Bormatenkov
z.t
80
Mikhail Timochine
z.t
81
Kirill Bozhenko
z.t
82
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
z.t
83
Andrey Byvaltsev
z.t
84
Yevgeniy Shumakov
z.t
85
Eric Pidun
z.t
86
Ivan Sivash
z.t
87
Anton Lyga
z.t
88
Zhandos Bizhigitov
z.t
89
Kirill Zukin
z.t
90
Bastian Faltin
z.t
91
Vadim Reznichenko
z.t
92
Ablay Shugaipov
z.t
93
Aleksei Kuzmenko
z.t
94
Valery Valynin
z.t
95
Mikhail Kochetkov
z.t
96
Pavel Ptashkin
z.t
97
Nikita Kapralov
z.t
Vladislav Agasyan
DNF
Uriy Baksheev
DNF
Vladimir Bardin
DNF
Veaceslav Colotenco
DNF
Alexandr Dobrovolschi
DNF
Dmitry Kanarev
DNF
Denis Khobotov
DNF
Alexey Markovtsev
DNF
Nikita Ovsyannikov
DNF
Maksim Sukhomesov
DNF
Vladislav Vlasov
DNF
Taras Voropayev
DNF
Artyom Zakharov
DNF
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst