En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
21/08
Breda
Breda
193,5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
4u05'53"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
5
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
7
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
8
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
12
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
15
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
17
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
19
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
22
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
23
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
24
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
26
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
27
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
28
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
29
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
31
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
32
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
33
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
35
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
42
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
43
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
45
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
46
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
49
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
50
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
51
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
z.t
52
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
53
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
55
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
56
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
57
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
60
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
64
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
65
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
66
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
67
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
68
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
69
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
70
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
71
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
75
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
76
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
78
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
79
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
80
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
81
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
82
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
84
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
85
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
87
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
88
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
90
Davide Villella
Cofidis
z.t
91
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
92
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
93
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
94
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
97
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
98
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
100
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
101
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
103
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
105
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
106
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
107
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
108
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
109
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
110
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
112
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
113
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
114
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
115
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
116
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
118
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
119
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
120
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
121
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
122
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
124
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
127
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
128
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
129
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
131
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
133
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
134
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
135
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
136
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
137
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
138
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
139
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
140
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
141
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
z.t
142
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
143
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
144
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
145
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
146
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
147
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
148
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
z.t
149
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
150
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
151
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
152
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
153
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
154
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
155
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
156
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
157
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
158
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
159
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
160
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
161
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
162
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 31"
163
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 32"
164
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 39"
165
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 54"
166
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
167
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
168
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'18"
169
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'34"
170
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'52"
171
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
172
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'09"
173
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'55"
174
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 4'12"
175
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
176
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
177
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
178
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
z.t
179
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
180
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'28"
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst