En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
09/09
Talavera de la Reina
Talavera de la Reina
138,3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
3u19'11"
2
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
3
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
4
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
5
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
8
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
9
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
10
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
12
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Davide Villella
Cofidis
z.t
16
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
19
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
20
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
22
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
24
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
25
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
27
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
29
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
32
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
33
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
37
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
41
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
42
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
45
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
47
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
48
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
50
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
51
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
54
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
55
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
56
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 10"
57
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 13"
58
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 16"
59
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 24"
60
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 25"
61
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
op 32"
62
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
op 34"
63
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 38"
64
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 46"
65
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'09"
67
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'26"
69
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'58"
70
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
71
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
72
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
73
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
74
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
77
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
78
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
79
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'50"
80
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
81
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
z.t
82
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
83
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
85
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
86
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
87
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
88
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
90
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
91
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
z.t
93
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
94
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
95
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
96
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
97
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
98
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
99
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
101
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
102
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
103
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
105
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 12'43"
106
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
107
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
108
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
109
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
112
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
115
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
117
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
118
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 15'28"
120
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
121
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
122
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
123
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
125
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
126
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
129
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
130
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
131
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
132
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
133
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
134
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst