En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
24/10
Huesca
Sabiñánigo
184.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
4u19'25"
2
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 4"
3
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 12"
4
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'13"
5
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
9
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
12
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
23
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
25
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
30
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
36
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
37
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
40
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
43
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
45
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
49
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
51
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
57
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 3'27"
60
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 4'00"
61
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 4'04"
63
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'13"
64
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
65
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'05"
66
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
68
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 2'13"
69
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'05"
70
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
71
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
72
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2'13"
73
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 4'30"
74
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'13"
75
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 4'50"
76
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 6'28"
78
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 9'41"
79
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
82
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
84
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
86
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
89
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
90
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
93
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'49"
96
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
97
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
99
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
z.t
100
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
101
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
105
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
106
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
107
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
108
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
112
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
113
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
z.t
115
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
116
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
118
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
120
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
122
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
125
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
128
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
130
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
131
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
132
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
133
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
135
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
136
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
137
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 17'13"
138
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
139
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
140
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 17'18"
141
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 17'27"
142
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'31"
143
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
op 17'38"
144
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
145
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'14"
146
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
147
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'52"
148
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
149
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 21'01"
150
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
151
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
152
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
153
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
154
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
156
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
157
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
158
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
159
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
160
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'14"
161
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
162
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
163
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst