En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
03/11
Muros
Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría
33.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
46'39"
2
William Barta
CCC Team
op 1"
3
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 10"
4
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 25"
5
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 41"
6
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 46"
7
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 49"
8
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 58"
9
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 59"
10
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 1'07"
11
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'12"
12
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'17"
14
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'29"
15
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 1'30"
16
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 1'43"
17
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'44"
18
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'45"
19
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'54"
20
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'56"
21
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'13"
22
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'14"
23
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'17"
24
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'19"
26
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'21"
27
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'27"
28
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'28"
29
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'33"
30
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 2'36"
31
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 2'37"
32
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'42"
33
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 3'01"
34
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'02"
35
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'03"
36
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'05"
37
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'06"
38
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 3'07"
39
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'09"
40
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'15"
41
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 3'19"
42
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'31"
43
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'36"
44
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
op 3'38"
45
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 3'51"
46
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'54"
47
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 4'01"
48
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'10"
49
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'11"
50
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'12"
51
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'17"
52
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 4'18"
53
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'23"
54
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 4'29"
55
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 4'30"
56
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'31"
57
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'32"
58
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'33"
59
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 4'36"
60
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 4'38"
61
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 4'40"
62
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 4'42"
63
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'47"
64
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'51"
65
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
op 4'54"
66
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'56"
67
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 5'00"
68
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'05"
69
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'12"
70
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'13"
71
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 5'14"
72
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
73
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
op 5'16"
74
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 5'22"
75
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'30"
76
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
77
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 5'32"
78
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'34"
79
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
80
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'36"
81
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'38"
82
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'42"
83
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'45"
84
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'46"
85
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'48"
86
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
87
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 5'50"
88
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 5'51"
89
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'52"
90
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 5'55"
93
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 5'58"
94
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 6'03"
95
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 6'04"
96
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'05"
97
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 6'06"
98
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
99
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'09"
100
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'12"
101
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 6'17"
102
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'20"
103
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'26"
104
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6'27"
105
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'35"
106
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'36"
107
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'38"
108
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
op 6'44"
109
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'47"
110
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 6'48"
111
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'49"
112
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'50"
113
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 6'53"
114
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'56"
115
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
116
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 7'01"
117
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'05"
117
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 7'12"
120
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 7'13"
121
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 7'14"
122
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 7'15"
123
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'17"
124
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'23"
125
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
op 7'35"
127
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 7'38"
128
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'43"
129
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 7'45"
130
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
131
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
op 7'47"
132
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 7'48"
133
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'59"
134
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
op 8'00"
135
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'08"
136
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'13"
137
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 8'15"
138
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 8'18"
139
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'26"
140
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'29"
141
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'30"
142
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 8'36"
143
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'51"
144
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
145
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'53"
146
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 8'58"
147
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 9'17"
148
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'20"
149
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
150
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'33"
151
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
op 9'35"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst