En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
08/11
Hipódromo de la Zarzuela
Madrid
124.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
72u46'12"
2
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 24"
3
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'15"
4
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'43"
5
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 3'36"
6
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7'16"
7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'35"
8
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'45"
9
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'15"
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 9'34"
11
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
op 9'36"
12
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 14'04"
13
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'47"
14
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 15'07"
15
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'36"
16
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 16'26"
17
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'45"
18
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 21'01"
19
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 21'46"
20
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 43'39"
21
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 45'40"
22
William Barta
CCC Team
op 50'04"
23
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 55'06"
24
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 1u02'57"
25
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u03'46"
26
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1u05'17"
27
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u09'51"
28
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u10'22"
29
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u12'12"
30
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1u13'22"
31
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u21'20"
32
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u22'36"
33
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u29'17"
34
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u29'26"
35
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u30'31"
36
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u30'35"
37
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 1u33'58"
38
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u42'00"
39
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1u42'02"
40
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 1u43'56"
41
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 1u49'10"
42
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u51'00"
43
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 1u54'24"
44
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u54'48"
45
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 1u55'44"
46
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u57'00"
47
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u57'22"
48
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
op 1u58'52"
49
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u59'36"
50
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u59'58"
51
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u59'59"
52
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u10'34"
53
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2u14'34"
54
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u15'16"
55
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 2u16'38"
56
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 2u20'00"
57
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u20'05"
58
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 2u20'11"
59
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u24'36"
60
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u25'50"
61
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u29'21"
62
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2u30'01"
63
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2u30'26"
64
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2u33'31"
65
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 2u35'29"
66
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u36'06"
67
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 2u38'21"
68
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u41'22"
69
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u46'53"
70
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 2u48'18"
71
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u48'52"
72
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2u51'56"
73
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 2u52'11"
74
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u54'19"
75
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
op 2u54'43"
76
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u56'02"
77
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 2u58'22"
78
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 3u05'52"
79
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 3u06'13"
80
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 3u13'59"
81
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 3u18'11"
82
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u18'29"
83
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u18'31"
84
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u18'33"
85
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u21'10"
86
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 3u22'59"
87
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
op 3u24'10"
88
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u24'18"
89
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 3u25'04"
90
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u26'12"
91
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3u27'20"
92
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u29'48"
93
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 3u30'29"
94
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3u30'39"
95
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u31'14"
96
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 3u31'47"
97
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3u32'01"
98
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3u32'14"
99
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 3u32'34"
100
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 3u33'40"
101
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u38'14"
102
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u43'45"
103
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3u43'49"
104
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 3u44'39"
105
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
op 3u45'14"
106
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u45'59"
107
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3u46'30"
108
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
op 3u48'30"
109
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u48'59"
110
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3u49'49"
111
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3u52'18"
112
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 3u53'44"
113
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
op 3u56'19"
114
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 3u56'27"
115
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 3u57'14"
116
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3u57'46"
117
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u59'53"
118
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 4u02'49"
119
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u03'39"
120
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4u05'45"
121
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u06'02"
122
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u06'11"
123
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u06'15"
124
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u07'22"
125
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u08'40"
126
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 4u09'53"
127
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u10'26"
128
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 4u12'35"
129
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u14'17"
130
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4u16'20"
131
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u16'49"
132
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 4u17'56"
133
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
op 4u19'58"
134
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 4u20'39"
135
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4u23'51"
136
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 4u36'59"
137
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4u39'06"
138
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4u39'48"
139
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4u46'31"
140
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u55'40"
141
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5u00'37"
142
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 5u04'17"
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
DNS
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
DNF
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
DNS
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
DNS
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ilan Van Wilder
Team Sunweb
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst