En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
15/09
Fuenlabrada
Madrid
106.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
155
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
136
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
134
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
132
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
100
6
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
76
7
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
73
8
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
69
9
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
63
10
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
62
11
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
62
12
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
59
13
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
56
14
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
53
15
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
49
16
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
48
17
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
46
18
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
43
19
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
43
20
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
40
21
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
40
22
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
39
23
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
39
24
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
38
25
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
36
26
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
36
27
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
34
28
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
33
29
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33
30
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
33
31
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
31
32
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
30
33
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
29
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
29
35
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
28
36
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
27
37
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
26
38
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
24
39
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
24
40
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
23
41
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
23
42
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22
43
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
21
44
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
21
45
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
20
46
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
20
47
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
19
48
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
19
49
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
18
50
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
18
51
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
52
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
16
53
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
15
54
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
15
55
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
56
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
14
57
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
14
58
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
13
59
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
13
60
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
13
61
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
12
62
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
12
63
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
64
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
12
65
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
12
66
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
10
67
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
10
68
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
10
69
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
10
70
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
9
71
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
72
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
9
73
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
9
74
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
75
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
9
76
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
9
77
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
8
78
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
8
79
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
8
80
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
8
81
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
82
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
83
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
6
84
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
6
85
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
5
86
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
5
87
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
88
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4
89
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
90
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
4
91
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
4
92
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
4
93
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
3
94
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
2
95
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
2
96
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
2
97
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
2
98
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
1
99
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
1
100
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
101
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
1
102
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
1
103
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
104
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
-3
105
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
-5
106
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst