En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
13/09
Ávila
Toledo
162.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u43'34"
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5"
3
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
12
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
17
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
26
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
27
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
28
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
29
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
30
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
32
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
37
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27"
38
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
39
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
41
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30"
42
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 33"
43
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 37"
44
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 41"
45
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 44"
48
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 47"
50
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
51
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
52
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'02"
53
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
54
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'17"
56
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 1'21"
57
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'25"
58
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'31"
60
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 1'39"
61
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
62
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 1'43"
63
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'47"
64
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1'52"
65
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'58"
66
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 2'17"
68
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 2'31"
69
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'36"
71
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'47"
72
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 3'17"
73
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
74
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 3'20"
75
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'33"
76
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'15"
77
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'31"
78
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'38"
79
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'14"
80
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'33"
81
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
82
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'40"
83
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
84
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
87
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'43"
89
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
91
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 5'52"
93
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
94
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
95
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
97
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'06"
103
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'12"
104
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 6'32"
105
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 6'40"
106
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'50"
107
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 7'56"
108
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 8'17"
109
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 8'44"
110
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 8'54"
111
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'56"
113
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 8'58"
114
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'40"
115
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'45"
116
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 14'55"
117
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 15'06"
118
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
121
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
122
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
124
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
125
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
126
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
127
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
128
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
129
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
130
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
z.t
131
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
132
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
133
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
134
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
135
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
136
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'26"
140
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
141
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
142
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
143
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
144
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
145
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
z.t
146
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
147
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'29"
148
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
149
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'32"
150
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
151
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
152
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
153
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'46"
154
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst