En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
16/09
Alcorcón
Madrid
100.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
131
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
119
3
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
105
4
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
104
5
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
103
6
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
95
7
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
93
8
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
80
9
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
80
10
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
76
11
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
75
12
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
74
13
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
69
14
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
67
15
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
66
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
60
17
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
60
18
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
55
19
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
53
20
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
52
21
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
51
22
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
47
23
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
44
24
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
41
25
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
38
26
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
33
27
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
32
28
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
30
29
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
30
30
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
30
31
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
29
32
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
26
33
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
25
34
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
25
35
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
25
36
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
25
37
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
24
38
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
24
39
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
24
40
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
23
41
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
23
42
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
23
43
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
21
44
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
20
45
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
20
46
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
20
47
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
19
48
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
19
49
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
19
50
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
19
51
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
18
52
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
15
53
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
15
54
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
15
55
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
14
56
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
14
57
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
14
58
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
14
59
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
60
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14
61
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13
62
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
63
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
12
64
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12
65
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
11
66
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
11
67
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
11
68
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
10
69
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
10
70
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
10
71
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
9
72
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
9
73
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
9
74
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
9
75
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
8
76
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
8
77
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
8
78
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
7
79
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
7
80
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
7
81
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
6
82
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
6
83
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
6
84
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
6
85
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
6
86
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
5
87
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
5
88
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
5
89
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
4
90
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
4
91
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
4
92
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
4
93
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
3
94
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
3
95
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
3
96
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
2
97
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
98
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
2
99
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
2
100
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
101
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
102
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
2
103
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
2
104
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
2
105
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
1
106
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
1
107
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
1
108
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
109
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
110
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
-3
111
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-9
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst