En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
25/08
Monforte de Lemos
Luintra
163.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
4u05'00"
2
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 20"
3
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 22"
4
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
6
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 29"
9
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
10
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
15
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
16
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
18
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
19
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
20
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
21
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
24
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
26
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
27
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
29
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
31
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
34
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
35
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
36
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
39
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
41
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
op 41"
42
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 58"
43
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
op 1'24"
44
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 2'28"
45
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
op 2'42"
47
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
48
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'56"
49
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'03"
50
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 3'13"
51
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
op 3'41"
52
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
53
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
54
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'24"
56
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
op 6'21"
58
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
59
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
60
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
62
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'25"
63
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 8'05"
64
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 11'41"
65
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
op 13'03"
66
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 14'04"
68
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
69
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
70
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
71
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
z.t
72
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
73
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
74
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
76
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
77
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
79
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff
z.t
81
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
82
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
84
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
85
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
87
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
88
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'54"
90
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
91
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
93
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
z.t
95
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
97
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
99
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
100
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
101
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
103
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
104
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
106
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
op 16'02"
107
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 19'51"
108
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
109
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
110
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 22'32"
115
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 23'01"
116
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
117
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
119
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
120
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
122
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
123
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
124
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
125
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
127
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
128
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
130
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
z.t
131
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
132
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
133
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
134
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
135
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
136
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
137
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
z.t
138
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
139
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
140
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
141
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
142
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
143
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
144
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
145
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
146
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
147
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
148
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
149
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
150
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
151
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
152
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
153
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
154
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
155
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
156
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
157
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
158
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
159
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
160
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
161
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
162
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
163
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
164
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
165
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
166
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
167
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
168
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
169
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
170
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
171
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
172
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
173
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
174
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
z.t
175
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
176
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
z.t
177
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
178
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
179
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
180
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
181
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
182
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
183
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
184
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
185
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
186
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
187
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
188
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
op 26'43"
189
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'26"
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
DNS
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst