En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
10/09
Roa de Duero
Riaza
204 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
5u03'59"
2
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
3
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 18"
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 38"
5
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
6
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
7
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
8
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
13
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
14
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
15
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
16
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
18
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
21
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 45"
23
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 1'21"
24
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
26
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
30
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 1'23"
31
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2'17"
32
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
33
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
35
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
37
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
38
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
40
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 4'41"
43
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
46
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 6'17"
47
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 6'53"
48
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 7'52"
50
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
op 8'45"
51
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
52
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
53
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
54
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
55
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
56
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 10'29"
57
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
op 12'00"
58
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
61
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
62
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
65
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
70
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
71
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
72
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
73
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
74
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
75
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
76
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'54"
79
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
80
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
81
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
82
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
83
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
84
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
85
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
86
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
87
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
z.t
89
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
z.t
90
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
91
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 18'15"
92
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
93
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 18'32"
94
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
95
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
96
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
97
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
98
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
99
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
103
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
104
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
107
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
108
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
109
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 21'36"
111
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
112
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
114
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
115
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
116
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
117
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
118
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
120
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
121
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
122
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
123
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
124
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
125
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
126
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
127
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
128
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
129
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
130
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
131
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
132
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
135
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
136
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
137
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
138
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
139
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
140
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
141
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
142
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
143
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
144
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
145
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
146
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
147
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
148
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
149
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
150
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
151
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
152
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
153
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
154
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
155
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
156
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
157
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
158
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
159
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
160
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
161
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
162
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 24'09"
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNS
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst